Publish Date: 5/12/2011 12:34 PM
By : Ericka Paddock in Student Life

Please see the Box above for procedural details!
Tues. May 24 - EMT Basic Graduation, PAC, 6 pm
Thurs. May 26 - Spring Commencement Rehearsal, 8:30 am, PAC Quad
Commencement Breakfast immediately following rehearsal, Cafeteria
Thurs. May 26 - Spring Commencement Ceremony, 6 pm, Campus Quad

Wed. June 8 - Radiology Tech Graduation, Behavioral Health in Redlands, time TBA
Thurs. July 14 - Paramedic Graduation, 7 pm, Finkelstein Performing Arts Center

Crafton Hills College Commencement May 26 at 6 pm - Media Release

YUCAIPA: The 2011 Crafton Hills College (CHC) Commencement will be held in the Campus Quad on Thursday, May 26, beginning at 6 p.m. The event should complete by 7:30 p.m. This community celebration is open to the public and parking is free on campus that evening. Almost 630 students are eligible to walk in Commencement this year, having earned almost 700 degrees and certificates in the fall 2010 and spring 2011 semesters and the summer 2011 session

Festivities begin with a Graduation Breakfast in the cafeteria served by faculty, staff and administrators on Thursday morning immediately following the graduation rehearsal which begins at 8:30 a.m. The Commencement is the culmination of events that included the Scholars Convocation on May 20, the EOPS Graduation and Scholars Ceremony on May 13 and the Student Recognition Dinner on May 6.

Graduates and their families will hear comments from Gloria Macias Harrison, Crafton Hills College president since 2000, newly appointed SBCCD Chancellor Bruce Baron and CHC Academic Senate President Scott Rippy. The student commencement speaker is Christopher Walsh, incoming Student Government President, CHC class of 2012. The degrees will be presented by the SBCCD Board President Carleton Lockwood, Jr.

Author Todd Anton, CHC Class of 1988 and now a resident of Victorville, Calif., will provide the commencement address. He is the author of No Greater Love: Life Stories From the Men Who Saved Baseball and When Baseball Went to War. Anton has been a U.S. History instructor for over 19 years, and his ability to work closely with his students and World War II veterans has earned him national recognition - for an extensive oral history collection (nearly 5,000) involving combat veterans from WWI through the present.

Anton serves on the board of Trustees for the late Dr. Ambrose's National World War II Museum, serves as the Divisional Historian for his late father's World War II unit, the 70th Infantry Division-Trailblazers, and has written a history of the division's artillery units called Distant Thunder: The Field Artillery units of the 70th Infantry Division in World War II.

Raised on a steady dose of Dodger baseball and stories of WWII, Anton is dedicated to preserving the stories of the men who served America in the time of its greatest need and also played Major League Baseball. These two books were written in part to remind America about baseball's great and heroic tradition in World War II..

Anton's first book inspired FOX News Channel's War Stories with Oliver North to produce a show dedicated to Baseball and World War II veterans called From the Ballpark to the Battlefield: Baseball and World War II, followed by the very successful "When Baseball Went to War" exhibit at the National World War II Museum.

For additional information, please contact Alisa Moore, Crafton Hills College Public Information Officer at 909.389.3333 or by email at asmoore@sbccd.edu. For more information about Crafton Hills College, please visit our website at craftonhills.edu

####

Attached is the list of those graduates who have given permission to have their names and home towns disseminated for this event.

Adelanto: Christine K. Preedanon, Associate of Science

Alta Loma: Nathan W. Brooks, Certificate

Angelus Oaks: Laura S. Holley, Associate of Science

Arkansas, KS: Kailey K. Downs, Associate of Arts

Banning: Qadar J. Abu Kamleh, Associate of Arts, John Ali, Certificate, Isaac D. Bogarin, Certificate, Christopher M. Dietz, Certificate, Nathan Eric Jaramillo, Certificate, Loulu Marquez, Associate of Arts, Paul R. Martin, Certificate, Kevin Michael Moledor, Certificate, Gianna M. Newberry, Associate of Arts & Associate of Science,  Lauren M. Shone, Associate of Arts, Mikesha Stevens, Associate of Arts, Courtney M. Taylor, Associate of Science, Kristie L. Wallis, Certificate,

Barstow: Daniel Gabriel Griego, Certificate

Beaumont: Teresa M. Adame, Associate of Arts, Steven F. Avila, Associate of Arts, Adam E. Dunn, Associate of Arts, Edith Garcia, Associate of Arts, Amber S. Garcia, Associate of Arts, Allyson M. Garcia, Associate of Science, Dustin Ray Glauser, Associate of Arts, Kenneth D. Grove, Certificate, Julienne K. Lemaster, Associate of Science, Danielle M. Lira-Ortiz, Associate of Arts, Jeffrey R. Loerzel, Certificate, Adrian J. Negrete, Certificate, Adam A. Negrete, Certificate, Christopher P. Overson, Certificate, Justin W. Parrish, Associate of Arts, Tina M. Parsons, Associate of Arts, Amanda L. Potenciano, Certificate, Rosa M. Ramon, Associate of Arts, Diana Sanchez, Associate of Science, Danielle M. Schicke, Associate of Arts & Associate of Science, George Silva, Certificate, Kevin D. Smith, Certificate, Lissette Alejandrina Trejo, Associate of Science,

Bermuda Dunes: Damara L. Zepeda, Associate of Science & Certificate

Big Bear City: Justin Alan Fluke,            Certificate

Bloomington: David T. Chihuahua,        Certificate, Isaac E. Ellis, Certificate, Carlos Moreno Sandoval, Certificate, Brett Jerome Underwood, Certificate,

Blue Jay: Elvira Chantal Atkinson, Certificate, Nicholas A. Harkins, Certificate, Adam M. Hastert,Associate of Science, Devin Mitchell Phillips, Certificate,

Blythe: Romeo Barcenas, Certificate, Rachel Cortazar, Certificate, Denise Jeanne Floyd Daley, Certificate, Adrian Gutierrez, Certificate, Linda S. Kriedel, Certificate, Manuel Zamora Ledesma, Certificate, Patrick Francis Vessey, Certificate,

Calimesa: Chris E. Anderson, Certificate, Mitzi V. Ayala, Associate of Arts, Ian P. Caldwell, Certificate, Alicia S. Denos, Associate of Science, Katherine J. Foshee, Associate of Science, Haili L. Fry, Certificate, Ashleigh Joann Godfrey, Certificate, Aaron A. Jones, Associate of Science, Dana M. Kelsey, Certificate, Iliana S. Lara, Certificate, Austin Wayne Reeves, Certificate, Brianna N. Skog, Associate of Science, Lisa H. Smith, Certificate, William K. Taylor, Associate of Science, Brandi B. Winningham, Associate of Arts,

Cathedral City: Martha Alicia Gonzalez, Certificate, Courtnee Michelle Novales, Certificate, Melanie Theresa Sorenson, Certificate,

Cedar Glen: Aaron Blake Osekowsky,  Certificate,

Cherry Valley: Barrett D. Kohler, Certificate, Courtney Cheri Spitz, Certificate,

Chino: Gabriel Joshua Castillo, Certificate, Yesenia De Santiago, Certificate,

Chino Hills: Connor James Buck, Certificate, Daisy Olivas, Certificate,

Colton: Crystal D. Carver-Steil, Associate of Arts, Ismael Gonzalez,Certificate, Ricardo J. Hernandez, Certificate, Thai Q. Huynh, Associate of Science & Certificate, Tony Q. Huynh, Associate of Science & Certificate, Aaron B. Jones, Certificate, Devin A. Lopez, Associate of Science, Tuyen Q. Mai, Certificate, David M. Muga, Associate of Arts, Brandon Keith Rawson, Certificate, Margarita Suruy, Associate of Science & Certificate,

Corona: Renattha Veronica Contreras, Certificate, Ryan J. Cuellar, Certificate, Luz M. Rosales, Associate of Science & Certificate, Sonya Sandhu,Certificate,

Covina: Martha Cabral, Certificate, Meyosha Latia Cotton, Certificate,

Crestline: Johnathon S. Adling, Associate of Science,Hayden K. Hower, Certificate, Jared R. Hower, Certificate, Luke A. Jones, Certificate,

Desert Hot Springs: Dulce Rios Heras, Certificate, John Michael Shippling, Certificate,

Diamond Bar: Annie Orona, Certificate,

Fontana: Steven Barajas, Certificate, Theresa A. Cesiro, Certificate, Gregorio M. Fernandez, Certificate, Jared Tyler Kurtz, Certificate, Douglas M. Marroquin, Certificate, Sarah Ann Marroquin, Certificate, Mark C. Miranda, Certificate, Anthony Ike Ramirez, Certificate, Monica Ruelas, Certificate,

Grand Terrace: Josh R. Martinez, Certificate, Celine Cacho Niebres, Associate of Science, Geraldine Tumaneng Rosete, Associate of Science & Certificate, Michael Alan Stottlemyer, Certificate,

Hemet: Stephanie E. Feldhaus, Certificate, Christopher R. Hollingsworth, Certificate, Autumn Dawn Martinez, Certificate, Mark A. Norris, Certificate, Randy W. Olsen, Associate of Science, Daniel M. Shedd, Associate of Arts, Nathanael J. Siahaan, Certificate, Laura Ellen Tandy, Certificate,

Jason D. Turner, Certificate,

Highland: Edward J. Aguilar, Certificate, Jose M. Alvarado,Associate of Arts, Antonio D. Alvarado, Associate of Arts, Todd M. Beard, Associate of Science, Elisabeth M. Blougouras, Associate of Arts, Kevin A. Brunson, Certificate, William Camacho, Certificate, Kyle R. Carpenter, Certificate, Crystal A. Castillo, Certificate,Maira Liseth Corona, Associate of Arts & Associate of Science, Jason H. Craig, Certificate, Alfredo Cruz, Associate of Arts, Michael Anthony Delcid, Certificate, Shane C. Donnelly, Associate of Science, Jerusalem Espinoza-Mendoza, Associate of Science, Mary K. Ewing, Certificate, Hugo Flores, Certificate, Marcy N. Glenn, Associate of Arts, Cecilia Yvonne Gonzalez, Associate of Science & Certificate, Claire A. Hamblin, Associate of Arts, Milimo Hanyoolo, Associate of Science, Elizabeth M. Harkey, Associate of Arts, Matthew J. Harris, Associate of Arts, Tonatiu Vladimir Herrrera, Certificate, Kaylee A. Hrisoulas, Associate of Arts, Sheldon C. Juarez, Certificate,  Kevin J. Kenyon, Associate of Arts, Lisa A. Laumer, Associate of Science & Certificate, John W. Lloid, Associate of Arts, Tram Th Ly, Certificate, Stephanie D. Mauk, Associate of Science,  Amanda M. Mazich, Associate of Arts,  Aaron D. Patty, Associate of Science, Evan Roy Price, Certificate,  Jessica Nicole Rohn, Associate of Arts, Jessica L. Sachs, Associate of Arts, Brittny S. Sako,         Associate of Science, Ryan J. Santos, Certificate, Keith M. Tosha, Associate of Arts, Trevor R. Valdez, Certificate, Jaime N. Ward, Associate of Science, Jill R. Wieseler, Associate of Arts, Michelle M. Woldt, Associate of Arts, Matthew Joseph Zwolinski, Certificate,

Indio: Jonathan Michael Cotteen, Certificate, Michelle Stacy McKenrick, Certificate, Carlo Roberto Orozco, Certificate, Aaron K. Sowles, Certificate,

La Quinta: Elizabeth Adele Doyle, Certificate, Rosa Marie Zorrilla-Sanchez, Certificate,

Lake Arrowhead: Jason A. Hopper, Associate of Arts, Brian Edward Leidner, Certificate, Jacob D. Phillips, Associate of Science, Kelly Maria Speer, Certificate, Alyssa Nicole Telmos, Certificate,

Lake Elsinore: Cori Lynn Cole, Certificate, Dana J. Hansen, Certificate, Brandon Mollicone, Certificate, Lauren Kathryn Obrien, Certificate,

Lemoore: Mark A. Howder, Associate of Science,

Loma Linda: Nathan A. Blunt, Certificate, Ashley J. Clark, Associate of Arts, Jonathan R. Dunlap, Associate of Science, Matthew F. Mikhail, Certificate, Steffany K. Perugini, Associate of Arts, John M. Underwood, Certificate,

Long Beach: Mehdi Asfeh Javanmardi, Certificate,

Menifee: James Randolph Berg, Certificate,

Mentone: David A. Crawford, Certificate, Megan M. Davila, Associate of Arts, Sean H. Dehart, Associate of Arts, Yahaira P. Garcia, Associate of Science, Marci C. Hamilton, Certificate, Gina M. Hartwick, Associate of Arts, Justin E. Healy, Associate of Arts, Lorilynn Lawrence, Associate of Science, Jesselyn Mann, Certificate, Sara N. Moran, Associate of Arts, Jerry L. Morrill, Certificate, Leyna B. Olivares, Associate of Arts, Maria G. Ponce-Solis, Associate of Arts,  Jarrold A. Taylor, Certificate, Christina R. Uplinger, Associate of Science,

Moreno Valley: Joshua Curtis Chronister, Certificate, Maria Dolores De Leon, Certificate, Paul J. Gill, Associate of Science, Leahanne Marie Irwin, Certificate,

Murrieta: Chris Brian Dyer, Certificate, Nicole S. Field, Certificate, Julia Elizabeth Lyall, Certificate, Catherine Lorain Tutor, Certificate, Jose A. Valdez, Certificate,

Norco: Robert Justin Rivers, Certificate,

Oak Glen: Jerrad M. Baxter, Associate of Arts,

Ontario: Bryan J.S. Bland, Certificate, Jeremy Hernandez, Certificate, Jose E. Herrera, Certificate, Vanessa Martinez, Certificate, Joseph John Morales, Certificate,

Palm Desert: Scott William Jaggar, Certificate, Ryan Gabriel Saintis, Certificate,

Palm Springs: Lionel Lawrence Ducote, Certificate, Kristie May Spike, Certificate, Amy M. Wilson, Certificate,

Patton: Mirnawati K. Moeljono, Certificate,

Phelan: Aloysius A. Bashaw, Certificate,

Pinon Hills: Judy A. Croteau, Associate of Science, Zachary William Hoffman, Certificate, Travis J. Lane, Certificate,

Rancho Cucamonga: Steven Craig Collisson, Certificate, Eric Andrew Englehardt, Certificate, Shawn G. Epstein, Certificate, Joshua James Fergot, Certificate, Joshua Hernandez, Certificate, Jason T. Hudson, Certificate, Alexandra Jabr, Certificate, Chase Alan Long, Certificate, Matthew Emmanueal Looney, Certificate, Luis Guillermo Mares,Certificate, Mario Roel Ordonez, Certificate, Cameron R. Podrasky, Certificate, Ruby Rendell-Abrantes, Certificate, Matthew J. Sloan, Certificate,  Daryl C. Timbol, Certificate, Richard A. Valenti, Certificate, Aaron Christian Vanleeuwen, Certificate, Jonathan E. Velasquez, Certificate, Brandon Keith Wright, Certificate,

Rancho Mirage: Bryttany K. Ferguson, Certificate,

Redlands: Matthew Vincent Ambriz, Certificate, Sonia E. Arenas, Associate of Arts & Associate of Science, Jason M. Bulkowski, Associate of Arts, Rebecca A. Burkeybile, Associate of Arts, Armando L. Camarena, Associate of Arts, Regina D. Cardamone, Certificate, Crystal C. Carissimi, Certificate, Bailey Carrillo, Associate of Arts, Elizabeth Cordova, Associate of Arts & Associate of Science, John A. Curlowicz, Certificate, Brandy L. Davies, Associate of Arts, Christian Day, Associate of Arts, Maegen R. Degroff, Associate of Arts, Dionysius A. Fernandes, Associate of Arts, Jose Luis Fierro, Certificate, Eric N. Flores, Certificate, Christina Flowers, Associate of Arts, Derrick C. Frainee, Associate of Science, Lindsay M. Franklin, Associate of Arts, April M. Frith, Associate of Arts, Daisy Garibay, Associate of Arts, Brennain Gorter, Associate of Science, Suzanne I. Green, Associate of Arts, Cheryl L. Grosz, Associate of Arts, Anne F. Grove, Associate of Arts, Jacquelyn P. Henry, Associate of Arts, Robin R. Hernandez, Associate of Arts, Robin Shelly Hernandez, Associate of Science, Stephanie R. Hite, Associate of Science, Matthew B. Huizenga, Associate of Arts, William P. Jeide, Certificate, Michael P. Jones, Associate of Science, Joseph A. Klingstrand, Certificate, Katherine D. Kluza, Associate of Arts, Jennifer A. Kosmatka, Associate of Arts, Bridgette L. LaFleur, Associate of Science & Certificate, Tania L. Laguna-Morales, Associate of Arts, Kristin E. Livingston, Associate of Arts, Tracee D. Lopez, Certificate, Chelsea M. Lovett, Associate of Arts, Kimberly G. Lovett, Associate of Arts, Ryan C.A. Lowder, Certificate, Shauntae M. Lux, Associate of Arts, Karen A. Marquez, Associate of Science, Smeet I. Masih, Associate of Science, Matthew Joseph Mayoral, Certificate, Kolbie M. McDonald, Associate of Science, Veronica Medina, Associate of Arts, Taylor E. Medley, Certificate, David R. Mendoza, Associate of Arts, Mark R. Metz, Certificate, Jeremy P. Meyer, Associate of Arts,Scott C. Morgan, Certificate, Robert J. Nabors, Associate of Arts & Certificate, Laura Lydia Navarro, Associate of Arts, Ashley R. Olmos, Certificate, Brandon M. Paul, Certificate, Gregory D. Petersen, Associate of Science, Jeremy Dean Platz, Associate of Arts, Sara Michele Quigley, Certificate, Thinisha Rao, Associate of Science, Alyssa L. Rayos, Associate of Science, Esmeralda Reyes, Associate of Arts, Grant Thomas Rigby, Certificate, Ryan A. Rives, Associate of Science & Certificate, Kevin R. Roberts, Certificate, David R. Robson, Associate of Arts, Robert M. Ruben, Associate of Arts & Associate of Science, Michael M. Ruiz, Certificate, Eduardo Ruiz-Snedeker, Certificate, John Martin Sheldon, Associate of Arts, Theany Sieng, Associate of Science & Certificate, Theavy Sieng, Associate of Science & Certificate, Cody E. Smith, Certificate, Westin K. Southern, Certificate, Howard A. Starbuck, Associate of Arts, Stephanie A. Stasa, Associate of Arts, Gregory D. Stucky, Associate of Arts & Certificate, Jessica D. Sullivan, Associate of Arts, Ryan M. Talbert, Associate of Arts, Samantha N. Towers, Associate of Science, Jonathan M. Trovato, Certificate, Brittany N. Trujillo, Associate of Arts, Shaina M. Turian, Associate of Arts, Jacob A. Ventura, Certificate, Ian Taylor Waldron, Certificate, Meredith Lindley Wattie, Certificate, Kristofer Thomas Weidemann, Certificate, Jessica A. Werner, Associate of Arts, Sean A. Works, Certificate, Cory D. Woss, Associate of Arts, Cedric B. Wright, Associate of Arts,

Rialto: Jonathan Jaime, Certificate, Kristen N. Jensen, Associate of Arts, Zachary A. Knight, Associate of Science, Manuel Jose Lobo, Certificate, Patrick Diego Lucero, Certificate, Cristal I. Ramirez, Associate of Science & Certificate, Alejandra S. Ramirez, Associate of Science & Certificate, Nicholas J. Roberts, Certificate,

Ridgecrest: Shannon M. Worrell, Certificate,

Rim Forest: Hilary J. Immer, Associate of Science,

Riverside: Dustin Allan Crockett, Certificate, Catherine L. Gomez, Associate of Science, Jeffrey D. Henson, Certificate, Linda J. Hibbert, Associate of Science & Certificate, Stephanie A. Kinney, Associate of Science & Certificate, Christopher Jacob Mikkelson, Certificate, Tamra J. Overstreet, Certificate, Mitchell Robert Powless, Certificate, Elder Sandoval, Certificate, David F. Veitch, Certificate,

Running Springs: John Christopher Aldama, Certificate, Rachelle Barrett, Associate of Science, Kristin Margaret Bruhjell, Certificate, Tyler G. Citro, Associate of Science, Colin N. Day, Associate of Science & Certificate, Shawn L. Garvin, Certificate, Nicole L. Reed, Associate of Arts, Stephen Smolenski, Associate of Science, Sarah E. Smolenski, Associate of Science, Zachary Lloyd Ste. Marie, Certificate, Jonathan Andrew White, Certificate,

San Bernardino: Matthew A. Anderson, Certificate, Matthew B. Apodaca, Certificate, Matthew J. Barker, Associate of Science & Certificate, Amber L. Betzler, Associate of Arts, Chad William Bonnett, Certificate, Peter Alexander Burgess, Certificate, John M. Cardenas, Certificate, Christopher R. Crews, Certificate, Jennifer L. Desmarais, Associate of Science & Certificate, Emily S. Dunn, Associate of Arts, Kathie G. Galvez, Associate of Arts, Manuel S. Galvez, Associate of Arts, Chris Haberman, Associate of Science & Certificate, Andrew S. Hale, Associate of Science, Devin C. Hanoum, Certificate, Jose M. Hernandez, Certificate, Fernando A. Hernandez, Certificate, Michelle N. Keeler, Certificate, Janet M. Keller, Associate of Science & Certificate, Kyle J. Leighton, Certificate, Kimberly A. Littlejohn, Certificate, Daisy Lopez, Associate of Science & Certificate, Martha C. Luva, Associate of Science & Certificate, Cody A. McKinney, Certificate, Michelle N. Mermilliod, Associate of Arts, Michael S. Mitchell, Associate of Arts, Jeremy W. Morgan, Associate of Arts, Gabriel R. Murillo, Certificate, Jennifer N. Neal, Associate of Science, Andre H. Nguyen, Associate of Science, Christopher J. O'Connor, Certificate, Chantal M. Power, Associate of Arts, Meagin J. Ramiro, Associate of Arts, Shukri Nuri Sakiri, Certificate, Jesse James Sparks, Certificate, Tamika N. Sutherland, Associate of Arts, Timothy D. Whited, Certificate, Gabriela E. Xolalpa, Associate of Arts,

San Diego: Brian H. Carnes, Certificate,

San Jacinto: Christopher Ryan Cabral, Certificate, Edward Franklin Englehart, Certificate, Eric Gregory Lopez, Certificate, Erin R. Shull, Certificate,

Santa Ana: Tho Ngoc Pham, Certificate,

Temecula: Teresa La Vonne Cloninger, Certificate, Amanda Lee Walstrom, Certificate,

 Anna M. Wells, Certificate,

Thermal: Steven Joseph Hernandez, Certificate,

Twentynine Palms: Heather Ann Beardslee, Certificate,

Upland: Danielle S. Davis, Associate of Science, Carol J. Petty, Certificate, Andrew Jacob Richmond, Certificate,

Victorville: Satta Bockari, Associate of Arts & Associate of Science, Luis Gilbert Padilla, Certificate, Zachary Daniel Schirmbeck, Certificate, Chase Tyler Smith, Certificate,

Wildomar: Eduardo Jose Carranza, Certificate, Nicole Juliane Jimenez, Certificate,

Winchester: Aaron J. Sheehey, Certificate,

Wrightwood: Jeremy R. Keenan, Associate of Science, Jay M. Wisniewski, Certificate,

Yucaipa: Walter Lloyd Achramowicz, Certificate, Aaron K. Albrecht, Certificate, Jayne Kay Archibald, Associate of Arts & Associate of Science, Hector A. Arreola, Associate of Arts, Sarah E. Avila, Associate of Arts, Landon Lee Bain, Certificate, Chadwick Paul Barensfeld, Associate of Science, Bradley D. Barnhart, Associate of Arts, Brian D. Barnhart, Associate of Science, Nikole L. Bateson, Associate of Arts, Arnold R. Beler, Associate of Arts & Associate of Science, Toby J. Belknap, Associate of Science, Robert L. Bennett, Associate of Arts & Associate of Science, Joe D. Bierma, Associate of Arts, Chad Matthew Borowski, Certificate, Kimberly M. Bowers, Associate of Arts, Dianna M. Cisneros, Associate of Arts, Faith M. Clark, Associate of Science, Amber P. Coleman, Associate of Arts, Arman B. Davari, Certificate, Martha C. Figueroa, Associate of Arts, Nathan G. Foster, Associate of Science, Dionicio J. Galindo, Certificate, Charlene A. Garcia, Associate of Arts, Matthew D. Gibson, Associate of Science & Certificate, Tonnie R. Gillman, Associate of Science, Sonya L. Gomez, Associate of Arts, Robin C. Gott, Associate of Arts, Jennifer L. Gremchuck, Associate of Arts, Brian G. Grubert, Associate of Arts, Diego Hernandez, Associate of Arts, Angela S. Hernandez, Associate of Arts, Jesica Hernandez, Associate of Science, Diana Leon Hernandez, Certificate, Patricia A. Herr, Certificate, Garrett W. Hironimus, Certificate, Nasreen Jahan, Associate of Science & Certificate, Carl J. Koger, Associate of Arts, Christina M. Leeder, Associate of Science, Donald T. Logsdon, Associate of Arts & Associate of Science & Certificate, Nancy N. Lucas, Associate of Science & Certificate, Rosa M. Luna, Associate of Science, Blanca Luna Marquez, Associate of Science, Jammie R. Lynch, Certificate, Tiffany C. Lyon, Associate of Arts, Rebecca A. Lysak, Associate of Science, Erika K. Madril, Associate of Science, Mario Alberto Martinez, Certificate, Traci D. McDaniel, Associate of Science & Certificate, Tim J. McDonald, Associate of Arts, Daniel Morga, Certificate, Kurtis R. Moser, Associate of Science, Matthew T. Nielsen, Associate of Arts, Jacob G. Oedekerk, Associate of Arts, Joshua J. Oedekerk, Associate of Science & Certificate, Ruth M. O'Neill, Associate of Science, Christine E. Palluth, Associate of Science, Jennifer M. Palluth, Associate of Science, Bo R. Parham, Certificate, Everett C. Perisits, Certificate, Matthew B. Powell, Associate of Science, Bradley H. Reddall, Associate of Science & Certificate, Lewis M. Renwick, Associate of Arts, Heather A. Reynolds, Certificate, Christine R. Richardson, Associate of Science, Heather June Ruff, Associate of Arts, John D. Ruiz, Certificate, Krystle N. Schmidt, Associate of Arts, Tabitha D. Seelig, Certificate, Marina B. Serna, Associate of Arts, Travis D. Sherman, Associate of Arts, Matthew Ray Shinault, Certificate, Sammi Jo Shubin, Associate of Arts, Steven Daniel Skow, Certificate, Blanca E. Solorio, Associate of Arts, Heidi L. Strikwerda, Associate of Arts, Seth Daniel Sweitzer, Certificate, Travis Robert Taylor, Certificate, Steven A. Theis, Associate of Arts, Eric L. Thomas, Associate of Science, Ionel Turturica, Associate of Science, Daniel I. Urena, Associate of Arts, Brett N. Walton, Certificate, Matthew P. Weber, Certificate, Hillary R. Westerlin, Associate of Arts, Porsche L. Williams, Associate of Arts, Brittany M. Wisegarver, Certificate,

Yucca Valley:   Kristina Denise Hoffman, Certificate, Brian David Smith, Certificate,

More News...