DateTimeEventLocationContact
10/23/14  1:30 pm-3:30 pm  Meeting  LRC135  Larry Aycock 
Staff Required:
10/23/14  9:00am-10:50am  Tutoring  LADM 112  Aaron Roy 
Staff Required:
10/23/14  12:30 pm-1:50 pm  PHYSICS 250 SI Session  LADM 112  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
10/23/14  1:00 pm-1:50 pm  ENGL 101 SI Session  CL 217  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
10/23/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  CHEM 150 Troy Butler  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
10/23/14  1:00pm-1:50pm  MICRO 102 Easton Gully  MSA 102  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
10/23/14  6:00pm-10:00pm  Dance Workshop  KHA 135  Kristin Rooney 
Staff Required:
10/23/14  6:00pm-10:00pm  Dance Workshop  KHA 133  Kristin Rooney 
Staff Required:
10/23/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  GEOL 100 Katie VonSydow  LADM 106  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
10/23/14  1:00 pm-1:50 pm  SPAN 101 SI Sessions  CL 106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
10/23/14  1:00PM-2:00PM  club meeting  CL218  Russell Parmenter 
Staff Required:
10/23/14  1:00pm-2:00pm  Investment Committee Meeting  LADM161  Michelle Riggs 
Staff Required:
10/23/14  11:00-12:30  Guest Speaker - Lecture  LRC226  Lynn Lowe 
Staff Required: Custodial
10/23/14  1300-1400  department meeting  CHS237  Jodi Hanley 
Staff Required:
10/23/14  10:00am-2:00pm  Breast Care Awareness  Quad  Ericka Paddock 
Staff Required: Custodial
10/24/14  9:30am-12:00pm  UC Application Workshop   Room SCC 202 (computer lab) above the cafeteria.  Mariana Moreno  
Staff Required: Audio Visual
10/24/14  1:00pm-2:00pm  Math Club Meeting  CL 109  Robert Crise 
Staff Required:
10/24/14  11:00am-1:00pm  Student Equity Data Workshop  LRC110  Keith Wurtz 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
10/24/14  9:00 am-9:50 am  AGS Executive Board Meeting  CL 107  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
10/24/14  1:00pm-3:00pm  Meeting  LADM304  Snezana Petrovic 
Staff Required:
10/24/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  CHEM 150 Troy Butler  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
10/24/14  5:30pm-7:00pm  MICRO 102 Easton Gully  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
10/24/14  2pm-4 pm  Tutor Training  LRC231  Jonathan Townsend 
Staff Required:
10/24/14  9:30am-11:30am  Department Meeting  LRC135  Dean Papas 
Staff Required:
10/24/14  9:00am-11:50am  FIRET 101 Sec 80  OE1-130  Dan Sullivan 
Staff Required: Custodial, Campus Police
10/24/14  10:00am-1:30pm  Senate Meeting  LRC226  Ericka Paddock 
Staff Required:
10/25/14  0900-1200  Tutoring  MSA 102  Kathy Gibson 
Staff Required:
10/27/14  12:00 noon-1:00 p.m.  Student Club  LRC226  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
10/27/14  2:00 p.m.-3:00 p.m.  Meeting  LRC226  Kim Salt 
Staff Required:
10/27/14  12:00 noon-1:00 pm  CD 105 SI Session  CDC 115  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
10/27/14  3:00pm-5:00pm  Committee Meeting  LRC135  Keith Wurtz 
Staff Required:
10/27/14  11:00am-12 noon  Meeting  LRC135  Ben Gamboa 
Staff Required:
10/27/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  GEOL 100 Katie VonSydow   LADM 106  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
10/27/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  MATH 102/103 Amanda Peralta  MSA 101  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
10/27/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  MICRO 102 Jennifer Herrera  MSA 102  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
10/27/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  Micro 102 Jennifer Herrera  LADM 112  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
10/27/14  12:00 noon-12:50 pm  HIST 101 SI Sessions  BC106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
10/27/14  3 pm- 5 pm  Math Review Workshop  CL-219  Luis Mondragon 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
10/27/14  9 am-10:30 am  Friends Luncheon Committee mtg  LADM161  Michelle Riggs 
Staff Required:
10/27/14  9:00 am-9:25 am  SPAN 101 SI Session  CL 106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
10/27/14  3:00PM-5:00PM    LRC110  Keith Wurtz 
Staff Required:
10/28/14  1300-1400  department meeting  CHS237  Jodi Hanley 
Staff Required:
10/28/14  6:00p.m.-10:00p.m.  Halloween Carnival  PAC  Tom Bryant 
Staff Required: Custodial
10/28/14  1:00pm-2:00pm  Math Club Meeting  CL 109  Robert Crise 
Staff Required:
10/28/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  GEOL 100 Katie VonSydow  LADM 106  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
10/28/14  6:00pm-10:00pm  Dance Workshop  KHA 135  Kristin Rooney 
Staff Required:
10/28/14  1:00 pm-1:50 pm  SPAN 101 SI Session  CL 106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
10/28/14  12:00pm-1:00pm  meeting  LRC226  Ericka Paddock 
Staff Required:
10/28/14  7:00am-8:29am  Micro 102 T 7-8:20  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
10/28/14  6:00pm-6:59pm  Dance Workshops  KHA 133  Kristen Rooney 
Staff Required:
10/28/14  1:00 pm-1:50 pm  ENGL 101 SI Sessions  CL 217  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
10/28/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  CHEM 150 Troy Butler  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
10/28/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  MATH 102/103 Amanda Peralta  LADM 217  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
10/28/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  MICRO 102 Easton Gully  MSA 102  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
10/28/14  12:30 pm-1:50 pm  PHYSIC 250 SI Sessions  LADM 112  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
10/28/14  6:00 pm-8:50 pm  Class  CL 109  Penni Overstreet-Murphy 
Staff Required: Custodial
10/28/14  10:00 am-10:50 am  ENGL 101 SI Session  LADM 112  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
10/28/14  1:00-2:00  Career Center Workshop  CHS242  Trinette Barrie 
Staff Required: Custodial, Theatre, Audio Visual
10/28/14  3:00 p.m.-4:30 p.m.  committee meeting  LRC135  Bryan Reece 
Staff Required:
10/28/14  1:00-3:00  Committee Meeting  LRC135  Cheryl Marshall 
Staff Required: Custodial
10/29/14  3:00-5:00  Meetings  LRC226  CHC President 
Staff Required:
10/29/14  11:30 a.m.-1:30 p.m.  EOPS workshops  LRC226  Rejoice C Chavira 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
10/29/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  MICRO 102 Jennifer Herrera  MSA 102  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
10/29/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  CHEM 150 Troy Butler  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
10/29/14  12:00pm-1:00pm  Meeting  CL218  Diane Pfahler 
Staff Required:
10/29/14  12:00 noon-12:50 pm  ENGL 102 SI Sessions  CL 217  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
10/29/14  12:00 noon-12:50 pm  SPAN 101 Sessions  CL 106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
10/29/14  6:00p.m.-10:00p.m.  Halloween Carnival  PAC  Tom Bryant 
Staff Required: Custodial
10/29/14  11:20am -12:50pm  Math Contest-Exam  LADM217  Robert Cruse 
Staff Required: Campus Police, Maintenance
10/29/14  9:00am-5:00am  Club Rush  LADM Breezeway Quad  Ericka Paddock 
Staff Required: Custodial
10/29/14  9:00am-1:00pm  Promise Scholars Visit  PAC Quad  Rick Hogrefe 
Staff Required: Custodial
10/29/14  3pm-5pm  Math Review Workshop  CL-219  Luis Mondragon 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
10/29/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  Micro 102 Jennifer Herrera W  LADM 112  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
10/29/14  2:00pm-3:59pm  SI Session Physics 110  LADM 112  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
10/29/14  9:00 am-9:25 am  SPAN 101 SI Session  CL 106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
10/29/14  2:00pm-2:59pm  CHEM 150 W 2-3 Troy Butler  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
10/30/14  2PM-6PM  YHS home games/meets  Aquatics Center  Heather Chittenden 
Staff Required:
10/30/14  1300-1400  department meeting  CHS237  Jodi Hanley 
Staff Required:
10/30/14  1:00pm-1:50PM  Club Meeting  LRC231  Mark McConnell 
Staff Required:
10/30/14  6:00p.m.-10:00p.m.  Halloween Carnival  PAC  Tom Bryant 
Staff Required: Custodial
10/30/14  1:00-3:00  Committee Meeting  LRC110  Kirsten Colvey 
Staff Required:
10/30/14  3:30pm-9pm  art gallery reception  LRC227  Michael Bedoya 
Staff Required: Custodial, Maintenance
10/30/14  1:00 pm-1:50 pm  SPAN 101 SI Sessions  CL 106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
10/30/14  4p-6p  Meeting  LRC226  Robert McAtee 
Staff Required:
10/30/14  6:00pm-10:00pm  Dance Workshop  KHA 135  Kristin Rooney 
Staff Required:
10/30/14  6:00pm-10:00pm  Dance Workshop  KHA 133  Kristin Rooney 
Staff Required:
10/30/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  GEOL 100 Katie VonSydow  LADM 106  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
10/30/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  CHEM 150 Troy Butler  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
10/30/14  1:00 pm-1:50 pm  ENGL 101 SI Session  CL 217  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
10/30/14  1:00pm-1:50pm  MICRO 102 Easton Gully  MSA 102  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
10/30/14  10:30-1:00  Information booth  Free Speech area  Janice Ortiz 
Staff Required: Custodial
10/30/14  12:30 p.m.-2:30 p.m.  EOPS workshop  LRC226  Rejoice C. Chavira 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
10/30/14  1:00-2:00  Career Center Workshop  CHS242  Trinette Barrie 
Staff Required: Custodial, Theatre, Audio Visual
10/30/14  12:30 pm-1:50 pm  PHYSICS 250 SI Session  LADM 112  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
10/30/14  1:30 pm-3:30 pm  Meeting  LRC135  Larry Aycock 
Staff Required:
10/31/14  9:00am-11:50am  FIRET 101 Sec 80  OE1-130  Dan Sullivan 
Staff Required: Custodial, Campus Police
10/31/14  10:00am-1:30pm  Senate Meeting  LRC226  Ericka Paddock 
Staff Required:
10/31/14  5:30pm-7:00pm  MICRO 102 Easton Gully  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
10/31/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  CHEM 150 Troy Butler  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
10/31/14  12:00 noon-2:00 pm  SI Leader Training  CL 217  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
10/31/14  1:00pm-3:00pm  Meeting  LADM304  Snezana Petrovic 
Staff Required:
10/31/14  1:00pm-2:00pm  Math Club Meeting  CL 109  Robert Crise 
Staff Required:
10/31/14  10:00am-1:00pm  senate meeting  CL219  Ericka Paddock 
Staff Required:
10/31/14  12:00 noon-2:00 pm  SI Leader Training  CDC 115  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/01/14  0900-1200  Tutoring  MSA 102  Kathy Gibson 
Staff Required:
11/03/14  12:00 noon-1:00 p.m.  Student Club  LRC226  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/03/14  10:00a.m.-12:00p.m.  Committee Meeting  LRC135  Rebeccah Warren-Marlatt 
Staff Required:
11/03/14  12:00 noon-1:00 pm  CD 105 SI Session  CDC 115  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/03/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  Micro 102 Jennifer Herrera  LADM 112  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/03/14  12:00 noon-12:50 pm  HIST 101 SI Sessions  BC106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/03/14  3:00pm-5:00pm  Committee Meeting  LRC135  Keith Wurtz 
Staff Required:
11/03/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  GEOL 100 Katie VonSydow   LADM 106  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/03/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  MATH 102/103 Amanda Peralta  MSA 101  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/03/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  MICRO 102 Jennifer Herrera  MSA 102  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/03/14  5pm-11pm  Theatre Show  PAC  Tom Bryant 
Staff Required: Custodial, Maintenance
11/03/14  9:00 am-9:25 am  SPAN 101 SI Session  CL 106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/03/14  11:00am-1:00pm  Mobile Cousneling Center  in front of LRC autditorium  Robert McAtee 
Staff Required: Custodial
11/03/14  3 pm-5 pm  Math Review Workshop  CL-219  Luis Mondragon 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
11/04/14  1:00pm-2:00pm  Math Club Meeting  CL 109  Robert Crise 
Staff Required:
11/04/14  1:00PM-1:50PM  Training  LRC231  Breanna Andrews 
Staff Required:
11/04/14  11:00-12:00  Workgroup  LRC110  Larry Aycock 
Staff Required:
11/04/14  11am-3pm  art gallery reception  LRC227  Michael Bedoya 
Staff Required: Custodial, Maintenance
11/04/14  5pm-11pm  Theatre Show  PAC  Tom Bryant 
Staff Required: Custodial, Maintenance
11/04/14  1:00 pm-1:50 pm  ENGL 101 SI Sessions  CL 217  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/04/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  MATH 102/103 Amanda Peralta  LADM 217  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/04/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  CHEM 150 Troy Butler  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/04/14  6:00pm-10:00pm  Dance Workshop  KHA 135  Kristin Rooney 
Staff Required:
11/04/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  MICRO 102 Easton Gully  MSA 102  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/04/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  GEOL 100 Katie VonSydow  LADM 106  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/04/14  1:00 pm-1:50 pm  SPAN 101 SI Session  CL 106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/04/14  7:00am-8:29am  Micro 102 T 7-8:20  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/04/14  6:00pm-6:59pm  Dance Workshops  KHA 133  Kristen Rooney 
Staff Required:
11/04/14  10:00 am-10:50 am  ENGL 101 SI Session  LADM 112  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/04/14  6:00 pm-8:50 pm  Class  CL 109  Penni Overstreet-Murphy 
Staff Required: Custodial
11/04/14  12:30 pm-1:50 pm  PHYSIC 250 SI Sessions  LADM 112  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/04/14  2:00pm-3:00pm  Flipped Classroom Strategies  LRC110  Robert Brown 
Staff Required:
11/04/14  1:00-2:00  Career Center Workshop  CHS242  Trinette Barrie 
Staff Required: Custodial, Theatre, Audio Visual
11/04/14  11 AM-12 PM  Meeting  LRC135  Jonathan Townsend 
Staff Required:
11/04/14  3:30p.m.-5:00p.m.  Committee Meeting  LRC226  Reeccah Warren-Marlatt 
Staff Required:
11/04/14  12:30 p.m.-2:30 p.m.  EOPS workshop  LRC226  Rejoice C. Chavira 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
11/05/14  11:30 a.m.-1:30 p.m.  EOPS workshops  LRC226  Rejoice C. Chavira 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
11/05/14  3:00-5:00  Meetings  LRC226  CHC President 
Staff Required:
11/05/14  4:30pm-7pm  art gallery reception  LRC227  Michael Bedoya 
Staff Required: Maintenance
11/05/14  12:00-1:00  Career Center Workshop  CHS237  Trinette Barrie 
Staff Required: Custodial, Theatre, Audio Visual
11/05/14  12:00pm-12:50pm  Club Meetings  BC-105  Breanna Andrews 
Staff Required:
11/05/14  12:00 noon-12:50 pm  SPAN 101 Sessions  CL 106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/05/14  9am-1030am  workshop  LRC226  Rebecca Orta 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
11/05/14  12pm-1pm  Department Meeting  LADM 220  Margaret Yau 
Staff Required:
11/05/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  MICRO 102 Jennifer Herrera  MSA 102  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/05/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  CHEM 150 Troy Butler  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/05/14  12:00pm-1:00pm  Meeting  LRC231  Truong  
Staff Required:
11/05/14  12:00pm-1:00pm  Meeting  CL218  Diane Pfahler 
Staff Required:
11/05/14  12:00 noon-12:50 pm  ENGL 102 SI Sessions  CL 217  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/05/14  5pm-11pm  Theatre Show  PAC  Tom Bryant 
Staff Required: Custodial, Maintenance
11/05/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  Wind Turbine Competition info  LADM 211  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
11/05/14  12:00 PM-1:00 pm  Professional Development  LADM217  Dean Papas and Ryan Bartlett 
Staff Required:
11/05/14  2:00pm-2:59pm  CHEM 150 W 2-3 Troy Butler  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/05/14  9:00 am-9:25 am  SPAN 101 SI Session  CL 106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/05/14  2:00pm-3:59pm  SI Session Physics 110  LADM 112  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/05/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  Micro 102 Jennifer Herrera W  LADM 112  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/05/14  3 pm-5 pm  Math Review Workshop  CL-219  Luis Mondragon 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
11/06/14  12:00pm-2:00pm  Mobile Cousneling Center  in front of LRC autditorium  Robert McAtee 
Staff Required: Custodial
11/06/14  2PM-6PM  YHS home games/meets  Aquatics Center  Heather Chittenden 
Staff Required:
11/06/14  1:00PM-1:50PM  Training  LRC231  Breanna Andrews 
Staff Required:
11/06/14  1:00PM-2:00PM  club meeting  CL218  Russell Parmenter 
Staff Required:
11/06/14  5pm-11pm  Theatre Show  PAC  Tom Bryant 
Staff Required: Custodial, Maintenance
11/06/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  CHEM 150 Troy Butler  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/06/14  1:00 pm-1:50 pm  ENGL 101 SI Session  CL 217  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/06/14  6:00pm-10:00pm  Dance Workshop  KHA 135  Kristin Rooney 
Staff Required:
11/06/14  1:00pm-1:50pm  MICRO 102 Easton Gully  MSA 102  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/06/14  6:00pm-10:00pm  Dance Workshop  KHA 133  Kristin Rooney 
Staff Required:
11/06/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  GEOL 100 Katie VonSydow  LADM 106  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/06/14  1:00pm-3:00pm  Committee meeting  LRC110  Kirsten Colvey 
Staff Required:
11/06/14  9am-1030am  workshop  LRC226  Rebecca Orta 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
11/06/14  1:00 pm-1:50 pm  SPAN 101 SI Sessions  CL 106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/06/14  12:30 pm-1:50 pm  PHYSICS 250 SI Session  LADM 112  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/06/14  12:00 pm-1:00 pm  Open Forum with the President  LRC226  Cheryl Marshall 
Staff Required: Custodial
11/06/14  9:00am-10:50am  Tutoring  LADM 112  Aaron Roy 
Staff Required:
11/06/14  3:00 pm-4:00 pm  Workshop  LRC226  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/06/14  1:30 pm-3:30 pm  Meeting  LRC135  Larry Aycock 
Staff Required:
11/07/14  2 pm-4pm  Tutor Training  LRC231  Jonathan Townsend 
Staff Required:
11/07/14  12:00pm-1:00pm  committee meeting  LRC107  Robert Brown 
Staff Required:
11/07/14  2:00pm-3:00pm    LRC226  Michelle Tinoco 
Staff Required:
11/07/14  9:00am-11:50am  FIRET 101 Sec 80  OE1-130  Dan Sullivan 
Staff Required: Custodial, Campus Police
11/07/14  10:00am-1:30pm  Senate Meeting  LRC226  Ericka Paddock 
Staff Required:
11/07/14  0830-1000  Chairs Council Meeting  ladm 220  Jodi Hanley 
Staff Required: Campus Police
11/07/14  1:00pm-3:00pm  Meeting  LADM304  Snezana Petrovic 
Staff Required:
11/07/14  7:00 am-9:50 am  Instruction  CHS237  Kelly Boebinger 
Staff Required: Campus Police
11/07/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  CHEM 150 Troy Butler  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/07/14  5:30pm-7:00pm  MICRO 102 Easton Gully  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/07/14  5pm-11pm  Theatre Show  PAC  Tom Bryant 
Staff Required: Custodial, Maintenance
11/07/14  0830-1000  Chairs Council Meeting  BC 104  Jodi Hanley 
Staff Required: Custodial, Campus Police, Maintenance
11/07/14  1:00pm-2:00pm  Math Club Meeting  CL 109  Robert Crise 
Staff Required:
11/08/14  5pm-11pm  Theatre Show  PAC  Tom Bryant 
Staff Required: Custodial, Maintenance
11/08/14  0900-1200  Tutoring  MSA 102  Kathy Gibson 
Staff Required:
11/10/14  2:00 p.m.-3:30 p.m.  Meeting  LRC226  Kim Salt 
Staff Required:
11/10/14  12:00 noon-1:00 p.m.  Student Club  LRC226  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/10/14  12:00 noon-1:00 pm  CD 105 SI Session  CDC 115  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/10/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  MICRO 102 Jennifer Herrera  MSA 102  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/10/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  MATH 102/103 Amanda Peralta  MSA 101  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/10/14  3:00pm-5:00pm  Committee Meeting  LRC135  Keith Wurtz 
Staff Required:
11/10/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  GEOL 100 Katie VonSydow   LADM 106  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/10/14  12:00 noon-12:50 pm  HIST 101 SI Sessions  BC106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/10/14  11:00am-12:00pm  Committee Meeting  LRC135  Keith Wurtz 
Staff Required:
11/10/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  Micro 102 Jennifer Herrera  LADM 112  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/10/14  3 pm-5 pm  Math Review Workshop  CL-219  Luis Mondragon 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
11/10/14  9 am-10:30 am  Friends Luncheon Committee mtg  LADM161  Michelle Riggs 
Staff Required:
11/10/14  9:00 am-9:25 am  SPAN 101 SI Session  CL 106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/11/14  1:00pm-2:00pm  Math Club Meeting  CL 109  Robert Crise 
Staff Required:
11/11/14  7:00am-8:29am  Micro 102 T 7-8:20  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/11/14  6:00pm-6:59pm  Dance Workshops  KHA 133  Kristen Rooney 
Staff Required:
11/11/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  GEOL 100 Katie VonSydow  LADM 106  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/11/14  12:00pm-1:00pm  meeting  LRC226  Ericka Paddock 
Staff Required:
11/11/14  6:00pm-10:00pm  Dance Workshop  KHA 135  Kristin Rooney 
Staff Required:
11/11/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  MICRO 102 Easton Gully  MSA 102  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/11/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  CHEM 150 Troy Butler  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/11/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  MATH 102/103 Amanda Peralta  LADM 217  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/12/14  12:00 noon-12:50 pm  ENGL 102 SI Sessions  CL 217  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/12/14  12:00pm-1:00pm  Meeting  CL218  Diane Pfahler 
Staff Required:
11/12/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  MICRO 102 Jennifer Herrera  MSA 102  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/12/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  CHEM 150 Troy Butler  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/12/14  12:00 noon-12:50 pm  SPAN 101 Sessions  CL 106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/12/14  9am-1030am  workshop  LRC226  Rebecca Orta 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
11/12/14  1:00 pm-3:00 pm  Title V Core Staff Meeting  LRC135  Debbie Bogh 
Staff Required:
11/12/14  11:30 a.m.-1:30 p.m.  EOPS workshops  LRC226  Rejoice C Chavira 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
11/12/14  3 pm-5 pm  Math Review Workshop  CL-219  Luis Mondragon 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
11/12/14  11:00am-1:00pm  Mobile Cousneling Center  in front of LRC autditorium  Robert McAtee 
Staff Required: Custodial
11/12/14  12:00pm-1:00pm  Meeting  LRC107  Academic Senate 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
11/12/14  2:00pm-2:59pm  CHEM 150 W 2-3 Troy Butler  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/12/14  2:00pm-3:59pm  SI Session Physics 110  LADM 112  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/12/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  Micro 102 Jennifer Herrera W  LADM 112  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/12/14  9:00 am-9:25 am  SPAN 101 SI Session  CL 106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/13/14  1:00pm-1:50PM  Club Meeting  LRC231  Mark McConnell 
Staff Required:
11/13/14  11:30am-1:30pm  Mobile Cousneling Center  in front of LRC autditorium  Robert McAtee 
Staff Required: Custodial
11/13/14  8 am-12 pm  Wa\'at Celebration  Cafeteria  Michelle Riggs 
Staff Required: Custodial, Audio Visual
11/13/14  8:00 am-12:00 pm  Wa\'at Celebration  LRC226  Michelle Riggs 
Staff Required: Custodial, Campus Police, Grounds, Audio Visual
11/13/14  8:00 am-12:00 pm  Wa\'at Celebration  PAC Quad  Michelle Riggs 
Staff Required: Custodial, Campus Police, Grounds, Audio Visual
11/13/14  8:00 am-12:00 pm  Wa\'at Celebration  grassy area in front of Lot D  Michelle Riggs 
Staff Required: Custodial, Campus Police, Grounds, Audio Visual
11/13/14  12:30 p.m.-2:30 p.m.  EOPS workshop  LRC226  Rejoice C. Chavira 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
11/13/14  1:30 pm-3:30 pm  Meeting  LRC135  Larry Aycock 
Staff Required:
11/13/14  9:00am-10:50am  Tutoring  LADM 112  Aaron Roy 
Staff Required:
11/13/14  2:00pm-3:00pm  Online Faculty Community  LRC110  Robert Brown 
Staff Required:
11/13/14  1;00-2:00  Career Center Workshop  CHS242  Trinette Barrie 
Staff Required: Custodial, Theatre, Audio Visual
11/13/14  12:30 pm-1:50 pm  PHYSICS 250 SI Session  LADM 112  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/13/14  9am-1030am  workshop  LRC226  Rebecca Orta 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
11/13/14  9:00am-1:00pm  School First Retirement Plan  LADM161  Karla Trujillo 
Staff Required:
11/13/14  4p-6p  Meeting  LRC226  Robert McAtee 
Staff Required:
11/13/14  1:00 pm-1:50 pm  SPAN 101 SI Sessions  CL 106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/13/14  6:00pm-10:00pm  Dance Workshop  KHA 133  Kristin Rooney 
Staff Required:
11/13/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  GEOL 100 Katie VonSydow  LADM 106  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/13/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  CHEM 150 Troy Butler  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/13/14  6:00pm-10:00pm  Dance Workshop  KHA 135  Kristin Rooney 
Staff Required:
11/13/14  1:00pm-1:50pm  MICRO 102 Easton Gully  MSA 102  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/13/14  1:00 pm-1:50 pm  ENGL 101 SI Session  CL 217  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/14/14  5:30pm-7:00pm  MICRO 102 Easton Gully  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/14/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  CHEM 150 Troy Butler  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/14/14  7:00 am-9:50 am  Instruction  CHS237  Kelly Boebinger 
Staff Required: Campus Police
11/14/14  1:00pm-3:00pm  Meeting  LADM304  Snezana Petrovic 
Staff Required:
11/14/14  9:00 am-9:50 am  AGS Executive Board Meeting  CL 107  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/14/14  9:30am-11:30am  Department Meeting  LRC135  Dean Papas 
Staff Required:
11/14/14  9:00am-11:50am  FIRET 101 Sec 80  OE1-130  Dan Sullivan 
Staff Required: Custodial, Campus Police
11/14/14  10:00am-1:30pm  Senate Meeting  LRC226  Ericka Paddock 
Staff Required:
11/14/14  8:00 am-12:00 pm  Wa\'at Celebration  PAC Quad  Michelle Riggs 
Staff Required: Custodial, Campus Police, Grounds, Audio Visual
11/14/14  8:00 am-12:00 pm  Wa\'at Celebration  grassy area in front of Lot D  Michelle Riggs 
Staff Required: Custodial, Campus Police, Grounds, Audio Visual
11/14/14  8:00 am-12:00 pm  Wa\'at Celebration  LRC231  Michelle Riggs 
Staff Required: Custodial, Campus Police, Grounds, Audio Visual
11/14/14  8:30am-4:00pm  Professional Development  BC 104  Dean Papas 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
11/14/14  8:00 am-12:00 pm  Wa\'at Celebration  LRC226  Michelle Riggs 
Staff Required:
11/14/14  1:00pm-2:00pm  Math Club Meeting  CL 109  Robert Crise 
Staff Required:
11/14/14  8 am-12 pm  Wa\'at Celebration  Cafeteria  Michelle Riggs 
Staff Required: Custodial, Audio Visual
11/15/14  0900-1200  Tutoring  MSA 102  Kathy Gibson 
Staff Required:
11/17/14  06:00 p.m.-07:30 p.m.  Executive Board Meeting  LRC226  Colleen Gamboa 
Staff Required:
11/17/14  12:00 noon-1:00 p.m.  Student Club  LRC226  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/17/14  12:00 noon-1:00 pm  CD 105 SI Session  CDC 115  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/17/14  330pm-5pm  workshop  LRC226  Rebecca Orta 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
11/17/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  Micro 102 Jennifer Herrera  LADM 112  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/17/14  12:00 noon-12:50 pm  SPAN 101 SI Sessions  CL 106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/17/14  12:00 noon-12:50 pm  HIST 101 SI Sessions  BC106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/17/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  GEOL 100 Katie VonSydow   LADM 106  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/17/14  11:00am-12 noon  Meeting  LRC135  Ben Gamboa 
Staff Required:
11/17/14  3:00pm-5:00pm  Committee Meeting  LRC135  Keith Wurtz 
Staff Required:
11/17/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  MATH 102/103 Amanda Peralta  MSA 101  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/17/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  MICRO 102 Jennifer Herrera  MSA 102  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/17/14  12:00 pm-1:00 pm  Meeting  CL218  Bryan Reece 
Staff Required:
11/17/14  12:00pm-2:00p,  Mobile Cousneling Center  in front of LRC autditorium  Robert McAtee 
Staff Required: Custodial
11/17/14  3 pm-5 pm  Math Review Workshop  CL-219  Luis Mondragon 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
11/17/14  9:00 am-9:25 am  SPAN 101 SI Session  CL 106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/18/14  1:00pm-2:00pm  Math Club Meeting  CL 109  Robert Crise 
Staff Required:
11/18/14  12:00pm-2:00pm  Mobile Cousneling Center  in front of LRC autditorium  Robert McAtee 
Staff Required: Custodial
11/18/14  01:00pm-04:00pm  81th Fire Academy Graduation  PAC  Mike Alder 
Staff Required: Custodial, Campus Police, Maintenance, Theatre, Audio Visual
11/18/14  1:00 pm-1:50 pm  ENGL 101 SI Sessions  CL 217  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/18/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  MATH 102/103 Amanda Peralta  LADM 217  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/18/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  CHEM 150 Troy Butler  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/18/14  6:00pm-10:00pm  Dance Workshop  KHA 135  Kristin Rooney 
Staff Required:
11/18/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  MICRO 102 Easton Gully  MSA 102  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/18/14  12:00pm-1:00pm  meeting  LRC226  Ericka Paddock 
Staff Required:
11/18/14  1:00 pm-1:50 pm  SPAN 101 SI Session  CL 106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/18/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  GEOL 100 Katie VonSydow  LADM 106  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/18/14  7:00am-8:29am  Micro 102 T 7-8:20  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/18/14  6:00pm-6:59pm  Dance Workshops  KHA 133  Kristen Rooney 
Staff Required:
11/18/14  12:30 pm-1:50 pm  PHYSIC 250 SI Sessions  LADM 112  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/18/14  6:00 pm-8:50 pm  Class  CL 109  Penni Overstreet-Murphy 
Staff Required: Custodial
11/18/14  10:00 am-10:50 am  ENGL 101 SI Session  LADM 112  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/18/14  11 AM-12 PM  Meeting  LRC135  Jonathan Townsend 
Staff Required:
11/18/14  3:30p.m.-5:00p.m.  Committee Meeting  LRC226  Reeccah Warren-Marlatt 
Staff Required:
11/18/14  1:00pm-2:30pm  Budget Committee Meeting  LRC226  Mike Strong 
Staff Required:
11/19/14  3:00-5:00  Meetings  LRC226  CHC President 
Staff Required:
11/19/14  11:30 a.m.-1:30 p.m.  EOPS workshops  LRC226  Rejoice C. Chavira 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
11/19/14  12:00pm-12:50pm  Club Meetings  BC-105  Breanna Andrews 
Staff Required:
11/19/14  12:00 noon-12:50 pm  SPAN 101 Sessions  CL 106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/19/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  MICRO 102 Jennifer Herrera  MSA 102  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/19/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  CHEM 150 Troy Butler  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/19/14  12:00pm-1:00pm  Meeting  LRC231  Truong  
Staff Required:
11/19/14  12:00pm-1:00pm  Meeting  CL218  Diane Pfahler 
Staff Required:
11/19/14  12:00 noon-12:50 pm  ENGL 102 SI Sessions  CL 217  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/19/14  05:00pm-09:00pm  81th Fire Academy Graduation  PAC  Mike Alder 
Staff Required: Custodial, Campus Police, Maintenance, Theatre, Audio Visual
11/19/14  10:00 am-11:00 am  meeting  LRC226  Bryan Reece 
Staff Required:
11/19/14  09:00-15:00  Class (American Heart Assoc.)  OE-120  Martin Marsman 
Staff Required: Custodial, Audio Visual
11/19/14  9:00 am-9:25 am  SPAN 101 SI Session  CL 106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/19/14  2:00pm-2:59pm  CHEM 150 W 2-3 Troy Butler  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/19/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  Micro 102 Jennifer Herrera W  LADM 112  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/19/14  2:00pm-3:59pm  SI Session Physics 110  LADM 112  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/19/14  3 pm-5 pm  Math Review Workshop  CL-219  Luis Mondragon 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
11/20/14  4p-6p  Meeting  LRC226  Robert McAtee 
Staff Required:
11/20/14  1:00PM-2:00PM  club meeting  CL218  Russell Parmenter 
Staff Required:
11/20/14  1:00pm-1:50PM  Club Meeting  LRC231  Mark McConnell 
Staff Required:
11/20/14  1:00 pm-1:50 pm  ENGL 101 SI Session  CL 217  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/20/14  1:00pm-1:50pm  MICRO 102 Easton Gully  MSA 102  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/20/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  CHEM 150 Troy Butler  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/20/14  1:00 pm-1:50 pm  SPAN 101 SI Sessions  CL 106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/20/14  6:00pm-10:00pm  Dance Workshop  KHA 133  Kristin Rooney 
Staff Required:
11/20/14  6:00pm-10:00pm  Dance Workshop  KHA 135  Kristin Rooney 
Staff Required:
11/20/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  GEOL 100 Katie VonSydow  LADM 106  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/20/14  2:00pm-4:00pm  Committee Meeting  LRC226  Kirsten Colvey 
Staff Required:
11/20/14  9:00a-10:00a  Informational  LRC226  Ted Phillips 
Staff Required: Custodial
11/20/14  12:30 pm-1:50 pm  PHYSICS 250 SI Session  LADM 112  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/20/14  1:00-2:00  Career Center Workshop  CHS242  Trinette Barrie 
Staff Required: Custodial, Theatre, Audio Visual
11/20/14  1:30 pm-3:30 pm  Meeting  LRC135  Larry Aycock 
Staff Required:
11/20/14  1:00 pm-2:00 pm  Honors Luncheon  LRC226  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required: Custodial, Audio Visual
11/21/14  8:00 am-3:00pm  Student Research Conference  LRC226  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required: Custodial, Audio Visual
11/21/14  8:00 AM-3:00 PM  Student Research Conference  CL-107  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required: Custodial, Audio Visual
11/21/14  9:00 am-3:00 pm  Student Research Conference  CL 106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/21/14  12:00pm-1:00pm  committee meeting  LRC107  Robert Brown 
Staff Required:
11/21/14  2 pm-4 pm  Tutor Training  LRC231  Jonathan Townsend 
Staff Required:
11/21/14  0830-1000  Chairs Council Meeting  ladm 220  Jodi Hanley 
Staff Required: Campus Police
11/21/14  9:00am-11:50am  FIRET 101 Sec 80  OE1-130  Dan Sullivan 
Staff Required: Custodial, Campus Police
11/21/14  1:00pm-3:00pm  Meeting  LADM304  Snezana Petrovic 
Staff Required:
11/21/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  CHEM 150 Troy Butler  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/21/14  5:30pm-7:00pm  MICRO 102 Easton Gully  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/21/14  8:30am-15:30pm  CPR Training Course  BC 105  Martin Marsman 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
11/21/14  1:00pm-2:00pm  Math Club Meeting  CL 109  Robert Crise 
Staff Required:
11/21/14  0830-1000  Chairs Council Meeting  BC 104  Jodi Hanley 
Staff Required: Custodial, Campus Police, Maintenance
11/22/14  0900-1200  Tutoring  MSA 102  Kathy Gibson 
Staff Required:
11/24/14  2:00 p.m.-3:30 p.m.  Meeting  LRC226  Kim Salt 
Staff Required:
11/24/14  12:00 noon-1:00 p.m.  Student Club  LRC226  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/24/14  12:00 noon-1:00 pm  CD 105 SI Session  CDC 115  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/24/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  GEOL 100 Katie VonSydow   LADM 106  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/24/14  3:00pm-5:00pm  Committee Meeting  LRC135  Keith Wurtz 
Staff Required:
11/24/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  MATH 102/103 Amanda Peralta  MSA 101  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/24/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  MICRO 102 Jennifer Herrera  MSA 102  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/24/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  Micro 102 Jennifer Herrera  LADM 112  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/24/14  12:00 noon-12:50 pm  SPAN 101 SI Sessions  CL 106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/24/14  12:00 noon-12:50 pm  HIST 101 SI Sessions  BC106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/24/14  9:00 am-9:25 am  SPAN 101 SI Session  CL 106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/25/14  1:00 PM-1:59 PM  Music Program Recital  PAC308  McConnell 
Staff Required:
11/25/14  12:00pm-2:00pm  Mobile Cousneling Center  in front of LRC autditorium  Robert McAtee 
Staff Required: Custodial
11/25/14  6:00pm-10:00pm  Dance Workshop  KHA 135  Kristin Rooney 
Staff Required:
11/25/14  1:00 pm-1:50 pm  SPAN 101 SI Session  CL 106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/25/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  GEOL 100 Katie VonSydow  LADM 106  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/25/14  12:00pm-1:00pm  meeting  LRC226  Ericka Paddock 
Staff Required:
11/25/14  7:00am-8:29am  Micro 102 T 7-8:20  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/25/14  6:00pm-6:59pm  Dance Workshops  KHA 133  Kristen Rooney 
Staff Required:
11/25/14  10:00 am-10:50 am  ENGL 101 SI Session  LADM 112  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/25/14  1:00 pm-1:50 pm  ENGL 101 SI Sessions  CL 217  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/25/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  MATH 102/103 Amanda Peralta  LADM 217  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/25/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  CHEM 150 Troy Butler  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/25/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  MICRO 102 Easton Gully  MSA 102  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/25/14  12:30 pm-1:50 pm  PHYSIC 250 SI Sessions  LADM 112  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/25/14  6:00 pm-8:50 pm  Class  CL 109  Penni Overstreet-Murphy 
Staff Required: Custodial
11/25/14  3:00 p.m.-4:30 p.m.  committee meeting  LRC135  Bryan Reece 
Staff Required:
11/25/14  1:00-3:00  Committee Meeting  LRC135  Cheryl Marshall 
Staff Required: Custodial
11/26/14  8:00 am-10:00 am  Management Meeting  LRC226  Cheryl Marshall 
Staff Required:
11/26/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  MICRO 102 Jennifer Herrera  MSA 102  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/26/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  CHEM 150 Troy Butler  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/26/14  12:00pm-1:00pm  Meeting  CL218  Diane Pfahler 
Staff Required:
11/26/14  12:00 noon-12:50 pm  ENGL 102 SI Sessions  CL 217  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/26/14  12:00 noon-12:50 pm  SPAN 101 Sessions  CL 106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/26/14  3:00 pm-4:00 pm  San Manuel ISEEK Grant meeting  LRC226  Michelle Riggs 
Staff Required: Custodial
11/26/14  11:30am-1:30pm  Mobile Cousneling Center  in front of LRC autditorium  Robert McAtee 
Staff Required: Custodial
11/26/14  12:00pm-1:00pm  Meeting  LRC107  Academic Senate 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
11/26/14  9:00 am-9:25 am  SPAN 101 SI Session  CL 106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
11/26/14  2:00pm-2:59pm  CHEM 150 W 2-3 Troy Butler  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/26/14  2:00pm-3:59pm  SI Session Physics 110  LADM 112  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/26/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  Micro 102 Jennifer Herrera W  LADM 112  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/27/14  6:00pm-10:00pm  Dance Workshop  KHA 133  Kristin Rooney 
Staff Required:
11/27/14  6:00pm-10:00pm  Dance Workshop  KHA 135  Kristin Rooney 
Staff Required:
11/27/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  GEOL 100 Katie VonSydow  LADM 106  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/27/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  CHEM 150 Troy Butler  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/27/14  1:00pm-1:50pm  MICRO 102 Easton Gully  MSA 102  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/28/14  5:30pm-7:00pm  MICRO 102 Easton Gully  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/28/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  CHEM 150 Troy Butler  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
11/28/14  1:00pm-3:00pm  Meeting  LADM304  Snezana Petrovic 
Staff Required:
12/01/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  Micro 102 Jennifer Herrera  LADM 112  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/01/14  12:00 noon-12:50 pm  HIST 101 SI Sessions  BC106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/01/14  12:00 noon-12:50 pm  SPAN 101 SI Sessions  CL 106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/01/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  GEOL 100 Katie VonSydow   LADM 106  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/01/14  3:00pm-5:00pm  Committee Meeting  LRC135  Keith Wurtz 
Staff Required:
12/01/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  MICRO 102 Jennifer Herrera  MSA 102  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/01/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  MATH 102/103 Amanda Peralta  MSA 101  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/01/14  10:00a.m.-12:00p.m.  Committee Meeting  LRC135  Rebeccah Warren-Marlatt 
Staff Required:
12/01/14  12:00 noon-1:00 pm  CD 105 SI Session  CDC 115  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/01/14  12:00 noon-1:00 p.m.  Student Club  LRC226  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/01/14  9:00 am-9:25 am  SPAN 101 SI Session  CL 106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/02/14  11 Am-12 PM  Meeting  LRC135  Jonathan Townsend 
Staff Required:
12/02/14  6:00 pm-8:50 pm  Class  CL 109  Penni Overstreet-Murphy 
Staff Required: Custodial
12/02/14  12:30 pm-1:50 pm  PHYSIC 250 SI Sessions  LADM 112  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/02/14  3:30p.m.-5:00p.m.  Committee Meeting  LRC226  Reeccah Warren-Marlatt 
Staff Required:
12/02/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  MATH 102/103 Amanda Peralta  LADM 217  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/02/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  CHEM 150 Troy Butler  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/02/14  10:00 am-10:50 am  ENGL 101 SI Session  LADM 112  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/02/14  1:00 pm-1:50 pm  ENGL 101 SI Sessions  CL 217  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/02/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  MICRO 102 Easton Gully  MSA 102  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/02/14  6:00pm-10:00pm  Dance Workshop  KHA 135  Kristin Rooney 
Staff Required:
12/02/14  1:00 pm-1:50 pm  SPAN 101 SI Session  CL 106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/02/14  12:00pm-1:00pm  meeting  LRC226  Ericka Paddock 
Staff Required:
12/02/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  GEOL 100 Katie VonSydow  LADM 106  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/02/14  7:00am-8:29am  Micro 102 T 7-8:20  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/02/14  6:00pm-6:59pm  Dance Workshops  KHA 133  Kristen Rooney 
Staff Required:
12/03/14  12pm-1pm  Department Meeting  LADM 220  Margaret Yau 
Staff Required:
12/03/14  12:00 noon-12:50 pm  SPAN 101 Sessions  CL 106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/03/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  MICRO 102 Jennifer Herrera  MSA 102  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/03/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  CHEM 150 Troy Butler  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/03/14  12:00pm-1:00pm  Meeting  LRC231  Truong  
Staff Required:
12/03/14  12:00 noon-12:50 pm  ENGL 102 SI Sessions  CL 217  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/03/14  12:00pm-1:00pm  Meeting  CL218  Diane Pfahler 
Staff Required:
12/03/14  12:00-1:00  Career Center Workshop  CHS237  Trinette Barrie 
Staff Required: Custodial, Theatre, Audio Visual
12/03/14  12:00pm-1:00pm  Meeting  LRC226  Rosemarie Hansen  
Staff Required:
12/03/14  12:00pm-12:50pm  Club Meetings  BC-105  Breanna Andrews 
Staff Required:
12/03/14  3:00-5:00  Meetings  LRC226  CHC President 
Staff Required:
12/03/14  9:00 am-9:25 am  SPAN 101 SI Session  CL 106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/03/14  2:00pm-2:59pm  CHEM 150 W 2-3 Troy Butler  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/03/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  Micro 102 Jennifer Herrera W  LADM 112  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/03/14  2:00pm-3:59pm  SI Session Physics 110  LADM 112  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/03/14  12:00 PM-12:59 PM  Songwriters Concert  PAC308  McConnell 
Staff Required:
12/04/14  1:00pm-3:00pm  Committee meeting  LRC226  Kirsten Colvey 
Staff Required:
12/04/14  1:00PM-2:00PM  club meeting  CL218  Russell Parmenter 
Staff Required:
12/04/14  1:00pm-1:50PM  Club Meeting  LRC231  Mark McConnell 
Staff Required:
12/04/14  9:00am-1:00pm  Promise Scholars Visit  PAC Quad  Rick Hogrefe 
Staff Required: Custodial
12/04/14  3:00 pm-4:00 pm  Workshop  LADM 112  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/04/14  12:30 pm-1:50 pm  PHYSICS 250 SI Session  LADM 112  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/04/14  3:00-4:30   CHC Foundation Board meeting  LRC226  Karen Childers 
Staff Required: Custodial
12/04/14  1:30 pm-3:30 pm  Meeting  LRC135  Larry Aycock 
Staff Required:
12/04/14  1:00 pm-1:50 pm  ENGL 101 SI Session  CL 217  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/04/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  CHEM 150 Troy Butler  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/04/14  1:00pm-1:50pm  MICRO 102 Easton Gully  MSA 102  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/04/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  GEOL 100 Katie VonSydow  LADM 106  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/04/14  6:00pm-10:00pm  Dance Workshop  KHA 133  Kristin Rooney 
Staff Required:
12/04/14  6:00pm-10:00pm  Dance Workshop  KHA 135  Kristin Rooney 
Staff Required:
12/04/14  1:00 pm-1:50 pm  SPAN 101 SI Sessions  CL 106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/05/14  1:00pm-3:00pm  Meeting  LADM304  Snezana Petrovic 
Staff Required:
12/05/14  7:00 am-9:50 am  Instruction  CHS237  Kelly Boebinger 
Staff Required: Campus Police
12/05/14  10:00am-11:00am  Fire Extinguisher Safety Trn  CL107  Whitney Fields 
Staff Required: Custodial, Audio Visual
12/05/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  CHEM 150 Troy Butler  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/05/14  5:30pm-7:00pm  MICRO 102 Easton Gully  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/05/14  2 pm-4 pm  Tutor Training  LRC231  Jonathan Townsend 
Staff Required:
12/05/14  12:00pm-1:00pm  committee meeting  LRC107  Robert Brown 
Staff Required:
12/05/14  1:00pm-3:00pm  Fire Extinguisher Safety Trn.  CL107  Whitney Fields 
Staff Required: Custodial, Audio Visual
12/05/14  2:00pm-3:00pm    LRC226  Michelle Tinoco 
Staff Required:
12/05/14  9:00am-11:50am  FIRET 101 Sec 80  OE1-130  Dan Sullivan 
Staff Required: Custodial, Campus Police
12/05/14  10:00am-1:30pm  Senate Meeting  LRC226  Ericka Paddock 
Staff Required:
12/05/14  02:00 p.m.-04:30 p.m.  Executive Board Meeting  LRC135  Colleen Gamboa 
Staff Required:
12/05/14  0830-1000  Chairs Council Meeting  ladm 220  Jodi Hanley 
Staff Required: Campus Police
12/05/14  0830-1000  Chairs Council Meeting  BC 104  Jodi Hanley 
Staff Required: Custodial, Campus Police, Maintenance
12/06/14  0900-1200  Tutoring  MSA 102  Kathy Gibson 
Staff Required:
12/08/14  2:00 p.m.-3:30 p.m.  Meeting  LRC226  Kim Salt 
Staff Required:
12/08/14  12:00 noon-1:00 p.m.  Student Club  LRC226  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/08/14  12:00 noon-1:00 pm  CD 105 SI Session  CDC 115  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/08/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  GEOL 100 Katie VonSydow   LADM 106  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/08/14  3:00pm-5:00pm  Committee Meeting  LRC135  Keith Wurtz 
Staff Required:
12/08/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  MATH 102/103 Amanda Peralta  MSA 101  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/08/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  MICRO 102 Jennifer Herrera  MSA 102  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/08/14  12:00 noon-12:50 pm  HIST 101 SI Sessions  BC106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/08/14  12:00 noon-12:50 pm  SPAN 101 SI Sessions  CL 106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/08/14  11:00am-12:00pm  Committee Meeting  LRC135  Keith Wurtz 
Staff Required:
12/08/14  11:00 AM-2:00 PM  Student Celebration  Cafeteria Patio  Michelle Riggs 
Staff Required: Custodial
12/08/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  Micro 102 Jennifer Herrera  LADM 112  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/08/14  9:00 am-9:25 am  SPAN 101 SI Session  CL 106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/08/14  4:00 PM-5:00 PM  Ceremony  LRC-Courtyard  Michelle Riggs 
Staff Required: Custodial
12/08/14  6:00 PM-10:00 PM  Choir Concert Rehearsal  PAC  McClurg 
Staff Required: Theatre
12/08/14  9:00am-10:30am  DSPS Presentation/Campus Tour  LRC226  Alicia Hallex 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
12/09/14  9:00am-10:30am  DSPS Presentation/Campus Tour  LRC226  Alicia Hallex 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
12/09/14  6:00 PM-10:00 PM  Choir Concert  PAC  McClurg 
Staff Required: Theatre
12/09/14  2PM-6PM  YHS home games/meets  Aquatics Center  Heather Chittenden 
Staff Required:
12/09/14  7:00am-8:29am  Micro 102 T 7-8:20  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/09/14  6:00pm-6:59pm  Dance Workshops  KHA 133  Kristen Rooney 
Staff Required:
12/09/14  6:00pm-10:00pm  Dance Workshop  KHA 135  Kristin Rooney 
Staff Required:
12/09/14  1:00 pm-1:50 pm  SPAN 101 SI Session  CL 106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/09/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  GEOL 100 Katie VonSydow  LADM 106  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/09/14  12:00pm-1:00pm  meeting  LRC226  Ericka Paddock 
Staff Required:
12/09/14  10:00 am-10:50 am  ENGL 101 SI Session  LADM 112  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/09/14  1:00 pm-1:50 pm  ENGL 101 SI Sessions  CL 217  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/09/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  MATH 102/103 Amanda Peralta  LADM 217  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/09/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  CHEM 150 Troy Butler  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/09/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  MICRO 102 Easton Gully  MSA 102  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/09/14  12:30 pm-1:50 pm  PHYSIC 250 SI Sessions  LADM 112  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/09/14  6:00 pm-8:50 pm  Class  CL 109  Penni Overstreet-Murphy 
Staff Required: Custodial
12/09/14  3:00 p.m.-4:30 p.m.  committee meeting  LRC135  Bryan Reece 
Staff Required:
12/09/14  1:00-3:00  Committee Meeting  LRC135  Cheryl Marshall 
Staff Required: Custodial
12/10/14  1:00 pm-3:00 pm  Title V Core Staff Meeting  LRC135  Debbie Bogh 
Staff Required:
12/10/14  11:00 am-2:00 pm  Holiday Party 2014  LRC226  Cyndie St. Jean 
Staff Required: Custodial
12/10/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  MICRO 102 Jennifer Herrera  MSA 102  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/10/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  CHEM 150 Troy Butler  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/10/14  12:00pm-1:00pm  Meeting  CL218  Diane Pfahler 
Staff Required:
12/10/14  12:00 noon-12:50 pm  ENGL 102 SI Sessions  CL 217  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/10/14  12:00 noon-12:50 pm  SPAN 101 Sessions  CL 106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/10/14  9:00 am-9:25 am  SPAN 101 SI Session  CL 106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/10/14  2:00pm-3:59pm  SI Session Physics 110  LADM 112  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/10/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  Micro 102 Jennifer Herrera W  LADM 112  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/10/14  2:00pm-2:59pm  CHEM 150 W 2-3 Troy Butler  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/10/14  9:00 AM-1:00 PM  Composition Recital  PAC  McConnell 
Staff Required: Theatre
12/10/14  9:00am-10:30am  DSPS Presentation/Campus Tour  LRC226  Alicia Hallex 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
12/10/14  12:00pm-1:00pm  Meeting  LRC107  Academic Senate 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
12/11/14  6:00 PM-10:00 PM  Jazz Concert  PAC  McNaughton 
Staff Required: Theatre
12/11/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  GEOL 100 Katie VonSydow  LADM 106  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/11/14  6:00pm-10:00pm  Dance Workshop  KHA 135  Kristin Rooney 
Staff Required:
12/11/14  6:00pm-10:00pm  Dance Workshop  KHA 133  Kristin Rooney 
Staff Required:
12/11/14  1:00 pm-1:50 pm  SPAN 101 SI Sessions  CL 106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/11/14  9:00am-1:00pm  School First Retirement Plan  LADM161  Karla Trujillo 
Staff Required:
12/11/14  1:00 pm-1:50 pm  ENGL 101 SI Session  CL 217  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/11/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  CHEM 150 Troy Butler  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/11/14  1:00pm-1:50pm  MICRO 102 Easton Gully  MSA 102  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/11/14  10:00 am-11:30 am  All Secretaries Meeting  LRC226  Cyndie St. Jean 
Staff Required:
12/11/14  8:00 am-1:30 pm  Bake Sale  LADM Breezeway  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required: Custodial
12/11/14  9:00am-10:50am  Tutoring  LADM 112  Aaron Roy 
Staff Required:
12/11/14  12:30 pm-1:50 pm  PHYSICS 250 SI Session  LADM 112  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/11/14  1:30 pm-3:30 pm  Meeting  LRC135  Larry Aycock 
Staff Required:
12/12/14  10:00am-1:30pm  Senate Meeting  LRC226  Ericka Paddock 
Staff Required:
12/12/14  9:00am-11:50am  FIRET 101 Sec 80  OE1-130  Dan Sullivan 
Staff Required: Custodial, Campus Police
12/12/14  9:30am-11:30am  Department Meeting  LRC135  Dean Papas 
Staff Required:
12/12/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  CHEM 150 Troy Butler  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/12/14  5:30pm-7:00pm  MICRO 102 Easton Gully  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/12/14  1:00pm-3:00pm  Meeting  LADM304  Snezana Petrovic 
Staff Required:
12/12/14  9:00 am-9:50 am  AGS Executive Board Meeting  CL 107  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/12/14  12:00 noon-2:00 pm  SI Leader Training  CL 217  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/12/14  12:00 noon-2:00 pm  SI Leader Training  CDC 115  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/13/14  0900-1200  Tutoring  MSA 102  Kathy Gibson 
Staff Required:
12/15/14  12:00 noon-1:00 p.m.  Student Club  LRC226  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/15/14  12:00 noon-1:00 pm  CD 105 SI Session  CDC 115  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/15/14  12:00 noon-12:50 pm  SPAN 101 SI Sessions  CL 106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/15/14  12:00 noon-12:50 pm  HIST 101 SI Sessions  BC106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/15/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  Micro 102 Jennifer Herrera  LADM 112  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/15/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  GEOL 100 Katie VonSydow   LADM 106  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/15/14  3:00pm-5:00pm  Committee Meeting  LRC135  Keith Wurtz 
Staff Required:
12/15/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  MATH 102/103 Amanda Peralta  MSA 101  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/15/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  MICRO 102 Jennifer Herrera  MSA 102  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/15/14  9:00 am-9:25 am  SPAN 101 SI Session  CL 106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/15/14  12:00 pm-1:00 pm  Meeting  CL218  Bryan Reece 
Staff Required:
12/16/14  2PM-6PM  YHS home games/meets  Aquatics Center  Heather Chittenden 
Staff Required:
12/16/14  1:00 pm-1:50 pm  ENGL 101 SI Sessions  CL 217  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/16/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  MATH 102/103 Amanda Peralta  LADM 217  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/16/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  CHEM 150 Troy Butler  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/16/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  MICRO 102 Easton Gully  MSA 102  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/16/14  7:00am-8:29am  Micro 102 T 7-8:20  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/16/14  11:00 am-12:00 pm  Department Meeting  LRC135  Jonathan Townsend 
Staff Required:
12/16/14  1:00 pm-1:50 pm  SPAN 101 SI Session  CL 106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/16/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  GEOL 100 Katie VonSydow  LADM 106  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/16/14  12:30 pm-1:50 pm  PHYSIC 250 SI Sessions  LADM 112  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/16/14  6:00 pm-8:50 pm  Class  CL 109  Penni Overstreet-Murphy 
Staff Required: Custodial
12/16/14  10:00 am-10:50 am  ENGL 101 SI Session  LADM 112  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/16/14  3:30p.m.-5:00p.m.  Committee Meeting  LRC226  Reeccah Warren-Marlatt 
Staff Required:
12/16/14  8:00 am-10:00 am  Management Meeting  LRC226  Cheryl Marshall 
Staff Required:
12/16/14  1:00pm-2:30pm  Budget Committee Meeting  LRC226  Mike Strong 
Staff Required:
12/17/14  3:00-5:00  Meetings  LRC226  CHC President 
Staff Required:
12/17/14  12:00pm-1:00pm  Meeting  LRC226  Rosemarie Hansen  
Staff Required:
12/17/14  12:00 noon-12:50 pm  SPAN 101 Sessions  CL 106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/17/14  12:00pm-1:00pm  Meeting  LRC231  Truong  
Staff Required:
12/17/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  Micro 102 Jennifer Herrera W  LADM 112  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/17/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  MICRO 102 Jennifer Herrera  MSA 102  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/17/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  CHEM 150 Troy Butler  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/17/14  12:00pm-1:00pm  Meeting  CL218  Diane Pfahler 
Staff Required:
12/17/14  12:00 noon-12:50 pm  ENGL 102 SI Sessions  CL 217  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/17/14  9:00 am-9:25 am  SPAN 101 SI Session  CL 106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/17/14  2:00pm-3:59pm  SI Session Physics 110  LADM 112  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/17/14  2:00pm-2:59pm  CHEM 150 W 2-3 Troy Butler  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/17/14  10:00 am-11:00 am  meeting  LRC226  Bryan Reece 
Staff Required:
12/18/14  1:00pm-3:00pm  Committee meeting  LRC226  Kirsten Colvey 
Staff Required:
12/18/14  1:00PM-2:00PM  club meeting  CL218  Russell Parmenter 
Staff Required:
12/18/14  1:00 pm-1:50 pm  ENGL 101 SI Session  CL 217  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/18/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  CHEM 150 Troy Butler  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/18/14  1:00pm-1:50pm  MICRO 102 Easton Gully  MSA 102  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/18/14  1:00 pm-1:50 pm  SPAN 101 SI Sessions  CL 106  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/18/14  2:00pm-4:00pm  Committee Meeting  LRC226  Kirsten Colvey 
Staff Required:
12/18/14  1:00pm-1:59pm  GEOL 100 Katie VonSydow  LADM 106  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/18/14  12:30 pm-1:50 pm  PHYSICS 250 SI Session  LADM 112  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/18/14  430-730  Respiratory Care Graduation  PAC  Amber Contreras 
Staff Required: Custodial, Campus Police, Maintenance, Theatre, Audio Visual
12/18/14  8:00 am-1:30 pm  Bake Sale  LADM Breezeway  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required: Custodial
12/19/14  9:00am-11:50am  FIRET 101 Sec 80  OE1-130  Dan Sullivan 
Staff Required: Custodial, Campus Police
12/19/14  2:00 pm-8:00 pm  Christmas Party  LRC226  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
12/19/14  10:00am-1:30pm  Senate Meeting  LRC226  Ericka Paddock 
Staff Required:
12/19/14  0830-1000  Chairs Council Meeting  ladm 220  Jodi Hanley 
Staff Required: Campus Police
12/19/14  12:00pm-12:59pm  CHEM 150 Troy Butler  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/19/14  5:30pm-7:00pm  MICRO 102 Easton Gully  LADM 201  Daniel O\'Hare 
Staff Required:
12/20/14  0900-1200  Tutoring  MSA 102  Kathy Gibson 
Staff Required:
12/20/14  06:00am-06:00pm  National Registry Testing  BC106  Dan Word 
Staff Required: Campus Police, Maintenance
12/20/14  06:00am-06:00pm  National Registry Testing  BC-104  Dan Word 
Staff Required: Campus Police, Maintenance
12/20/14  06:00am-06:00pm  National Registry Testing  BC-105  Dan Word 
Staff Required: Campus Police, Maintenance
12/20/14  06:00am-06:00pm  National Registry Testing  OE-1  Dan Word 
Staff Required: Campus Police, Maintenance
12/20/14  06:00am-06:00pm  National Registry Testing  BC101  Dan Word 
Staff Required: Campus Police, Maintenance
12/22/14  2:00 p.m.-3:30 p.m.  Meeting  LRC226  Kim Salt 
Staff Required:
12/22/14  3:00pm-5:00pm  Committee Meeting  LRC135  Keith Wurtz 
Staff Required:
01/05/15  10:00a.m.-12:00p.m.  Committee Meeting  LRC135  Rebeccah Warren-Marlatt 
Staff Required:
01/06/15  2PM-6PM  YHS home games/meets  Aquatics Center  Heather Chittenden 
Staff Required:
01/07/15  12pm-1pm  Department Meeting  LADM 220  Margaret Yau 
Staff Required:
01/08/15  1:00pm-3:00pm  Committee meeting  LRC110  Kirsten Colvey 
Staff Required:
01/08/15  8 a.m.-3 p.m.  CARE Workshop  LRC226  Rejoice C Chavira 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
01/09/15  10:00am-1:30pm  Senate Meeting  LRC226  Ericka Paddock 
Staff Required:
01/09/15  7:000 a.m.-9:00 a.m.  Spring In-Service Day  PAC  Cheryl Marshall 
Staff Required: Custodial, Theatre
01/09/15  12:00 pm-1:30 pm  In-Service Lunch  patio area in front of the cafeteria  Cheryl Marshall 
Staff Required: Custodial
01/12/15  2:00 p.m.-3:30 p.m.  Meeting  LRC226  Kim Salt 
Staff Required:
01/12/15  11:00am-12:00pm  Committee Meeting  LRC135  Keith Wurtz 
Staff Required:
01/13/15  3:00 p.m.-4:30 p.m.  committee meeting  LRC135  Bryan Reece 
Staff Required:
01/13/15  2PM-6PM  YHS home games/meets  Aquatics Center  Heather Chittenden 
Staff Required:
01/14/15  12:00pm-1:00pm  Meeting  LRC107  Academic Senate 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
01/14/15  1:00 pm-2:00 pm  Title V Core Staff Meeting  LRC135  Debbie Bogh 
Staff Required:
01/15/15  2:00pm-4:00pm  Committee Meeting  LRC226  Kirsten Colvey 
Staff Required:
01/15/15  1:00pm-3:00pm  Committee meeting  LRC226  Kirsten Colvey 
Staff Required:
01/16/15  12:00pm-1:00pm  committee meeting  LRC107  Robert Brown 
Staff Required:
01/16/15  2:00pm-3:00pm    LRC226  Michelle Tinoco 
Staff Required:
01/16/15  0830-1000  Chairs Council Meeting  ladm 220  Jodi Hanley 
Staff Required: Campus Police
01/16/15  10:00am-1:30pm  Senate Meeting  LRC226  Ericka Paddock 
Staff Required:
01/19/15  12:00 pm-1:00 pm  Meeting  CL218  Bryan Reece 
Staff Required:
01/20/15  2PM-6PM  YHS home games/meets  Aquatics Center  Heather Chittenden 
Staff Required:
01/20/15  1:00pm-2:30pm  Budget Committee Meeting  LRC135  Mike Strong 
Staff Required:
01/20/15  12:30 p.m.-2:30 p.m.  EOPS workshops  LRC226  Rejoice C Chavira 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
01/20/15  3:30p.m.-5:00p.m.  Committee Meeting  LRC226  Reeccah Warren-Marlatt 
Staff Required:
01/21/15  3:00-5:00  Meetings  LRC226  CHC President 
Staff Required:
01/21/15  12:00-2:00  Luncheon  LRC226  Meridyth McLaren 
Staff Required: Custodial
01/21/15  10:00 am-11:00 am  meeting  LRC226  Bryan Reece 
Staff Required:
01/22/15  1:00pm-3:00pm  Committee meeting  LRC110  Kirsten Colvey 
Staff Required:
01/23/15  10:00am-1:30pm  Senate Meeting  LRC226  Ericka Paddock 
Staff Required:
01/24/15  0900-1200  Tutoring  MSA 102  Kathy Gibson 
Staff Required:
01/26/15  12:00 noon-1:00 p.m.  Student Club  LRC226  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
01/26/15  2:00 p.m.-3:30 p.m.  Meeting  LRC226  Kim Salt 
Staff Required:
01/27/15  3:00 p.m.-4:30 p.m.  committee meeting  LRC135  Bryan Reece 
Staff Required:
01/27/15  1:00-3:00  Committee Meeting  LRC135  Cheryl Marshall 
Staff Required: Custodial
01/27/15  2PM-6PM  YHS home games/meets  Aquatics Center  Heather Chittenden 
Staff Required:
01/28/15  12:00pm-12:00pm  Meeting  LRC107  Academic Senate 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
01/28/15  3:00-5:00  Meetings  LRC226  CHC President 
Staff Required:
01/28/15  11:30 a.m.-1:30 p.m.  EOPS workshops  LRC226  Rejoice C Chavira 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
01/28/15  8:00 am-10:00 am  Management Meeting  LRC226  Cheryl Marshall 
Staff Required:
01/28/15  3:00 pm-4:00 pm  San Manuel ISEEK grant meeting  LRC107  Michelle Riggs 
Staff Required: Custodial
01/29/15  12:30 p.m.-2:30 p.m.  EOPS workshops  LRC226  Rejoice C Chavira 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
01/30/15  10:00am-1:30pm  Senate Meeting  LRC226  Ericka Paddock 
Staff Required:
01/31/15  0900-1200  Tutoring  MSA 102  Kathy Gibson 
Staff Required:
02/02/15  12:00 noon-1:00 p.m.  Student Club  LRC226  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
02/02/15  10:00a.m.-12:00p.m.  Committee Meeting  LRC135  Rebeccah Warren-Marlatt 
Staff Required:
02/03/15  3:30p.m.-5:00p.m.  Committee Meeting  LRC226  Reeccah Warren-Marlatt 
Staff Required:
02/03/15  1 p.m.-2:30 p.m.  EOPS workshop  LRC226  Rejoice C Chavira 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
02/03/15  0745-0930  Coffee with a Cop  In the courtyard outside the cafeteria  Krysten Newbury 
Staff Required: Custodial
02/04/15  3:00-5:00  Meetings  LRC226  CHC President 
Staff Required:
02/04/15  12pm-1pm  Department Meeting  LADM 220  Margaret Yau 
Staff Required:
02/05/15  1:00pm-3:00pm  Committee meeting  LRC110  Kirsten Colvey 
Staff Required:
02/05/15  3:00 pm-4:00 pm  Workshop  LRC226  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
02/06/15  2:00pm-3:00pm    LRC226  Michelle Tinoco 
Staff Required:
02/06/15  01830-1000  Chairs Council Meeting  ladm 220  Jodi Hanley 
Staff Required: Campus Police
02/09/15  2:00 p.m.-3:30 p.m.  Meeting  LRC226  Kim Salt 
Staff Required:
02/09/15  12:00 noon-1:00 pm  Student Club  LRC226  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
02/09/15  11:00am-12:00pm  Committee Meeting  LRC135  Keith Wurtz 
Staff Required:
02/10/15  3:00 p.m.-4:30 p.m.  committee meeting  LRC135  Bryan Reece 
Staff Required:
02/10/15  1:00-3:00  Committee Meeting  LRC135  Cheryl Marshall 
Staff Required: Custodial
02/10/15  2PM-6PM  YHS home games/meets  Aquatics Center  Heather Chittenden 
Staff Required:
02/11/15  12:00pm-1:00pm  Meeting  LRC107  Academic Senate 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
02/11/15  11:30 a.m.-1:30 p.m.  EOPS workshops  LRC226  Rejoice C Chavira 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
02/11/15  1:00 pm-3:00 pm  Title V Core Staff Meeting  LRC135  Debbie Bogh 
Staff Required:
02/12/15  12:30 p.m.-2:30 p.m.  EOPS workshops  LRC226  Rejoice C Chavira 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
02/12/15  9:00am-1:00pm  School First Retirement Plan  LADM161  Karla Trujillo 
Staff Required:
02/13/15  10:00am-1:30pm  Senate Meeting  LRC226  Ericka Paddock 
Staff Required:
02/13/15  2PM-6PM  YHS home games/meets  Aquatics Center  Heather Chittenden 
Staff Required:
02/16/15  12:00 noon-1:00 pm  Student Club  LRC226  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
02/17/15  3:30P.M.-5:00p.m.  Committee Meeting  LRC226  Reeccah Warren-Marlatt 
Staff Required:
02/17/15  1:00pm-2:30pm  Budget Committee Meeting  LRC135  Mike Strong 
Staff Required:
02/17/15  12:30 p.m.-2:30 p.m.  EOPS workshops  LRC226  Rejoice C Chavira 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
02/18/15  12:00-2:00  Luncheon  LRC226  Meridyth McLaren 
Staff Required: Custodial
02/19/15  2:00pm-4:00pm  Committee Meeting  LRC226  Kirsten Colvey 
Staff Required:
02/19/15  9:00a-10:00a  Informational  LRC226  Ted Phillips 
Staff Required: Custodial
02/19/15  12:00 pm-1:00 pm  Open Forum with the President  LRC226  Cheryl Marshall 
Staff Required: Custodial
02/19/15  1:00pm-3:00pm  Committee meeting  LRC226  Kirsten Colvey 
Staff Required:
02/20/15  0830-1000  Chairs Council Meeting  ladm 220  Jodi Hanley 
Staff Required: Campus Police
02/20/15  10:00am-1:30pm  Senate Meeting  LRC226  Ericka Paddock 
Staff Required:
02/21/15  0900-1200  Tutoring  MSA 102  Kathy Gibson 
Staff Required:
02/23/15  11:30 a.m.-1:30 p.m.  EOPS workshops  LRC226  Rejoice C Chavira 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
02/23/15  2:00 p.m.-3:30 p.m.  Meeting  LRC226  Kim Salt 
Staff Required:
02/23/15  12:00 noon-1:00 pm  Student Club  CL218  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
02/24/15  3:00 p.m.-4:30 p.m.  committee meeting  LRC135  Bryan Reece 
Staff Required:
02/24/15  1:00-3:00  Committee Meeting  LRC135  Cheryl Marshall 
Staff Required: Custodial
02/25/15  10:30 am-1:30 pm  Tea with the Deans  LRC226  Rick Hogrefe 
Staff Required:
02/25/15  8:00 am-10:00 am  Management Meeting  LRC226  Cheryl Marshall 
Staff Required:
02/25/15  3:00 pm-4:00 pm  San Manuel ISEEK Grant meeting  LRC226  Michelle Riggs 
Staff Required: Custodial
02/25/15  12:00pm-1:00pm  Meeting  LRC107  Academic Senate 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
02/26/15  12:30 p.m.-2:30 p.m.  EOPS workshops  LRC226  Rejoice C Chavira 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
02/27/15  10:00am-1:30pm  Senate Meeting  LRC226  Ericka Paddock 
Staff Required:
02/28/15  0900-1200  Tutoring  MSA 102  Kathy Gibson 
Staff Required:
03/02/15  12:00 noon-1:00 pm  Student Club  LRC226  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
03/02/15  10:00a.m.-12:00p.m.  Committee Meeting  LRC135  Rebeccah Warren-Marlatt 
Staff Required:
03/03/15  3:30p.m.-5:00p.m.  Committee Meeting  LRC226  Reeccah Warren-Marlatt 
Staff Required:
03/03/15  12:30 p.m.-2:30 p.m.  EOPS workshops  LRC226  Rejoice C Chavira 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
03/04/15  11:30 a.m.-1:30 p.m.  EOPS workshops  LRC226  Rejoice C Chavira 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
03/04/15  3:00-5:00  Meetings  LRC226  CHC President 
Staff Required:
03/04/15  12pm-1pm  Department Meeting  LADM 220  Margaret Yau 
Staff Required:
03/05/15  1:00pm-3:00pm  Committee meeting  LRC110  Kirsten Colvey 
Staff Required:
03/05/15  3:00 pm-4:00 pm  Workshop  LRC226  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
03/06/15  2:00-     LRC226  Michelle Tinoco 
Staff Required:
03/06/15  12:00pm-1:00pm  committee meeting  LRC107  Robert Brown 
Staff Required:
03/06/15  10:00am-1:30pm  Senate Meeting  LRC226  Ericka Paddock 
Staff Required:
03/06/15  0830-1000  Chairs Council Meeting  ladm 220  Jodi Hanley 
Staff Required: Campus Police
03/07/15  0900-1200  Tutoring  MSA 102  Kathy Gibson 
Staff Required:
03/07/15  7:00-6:00  Workshop  LRC107  Breanna Andrews 
Staff Required: Custodial, Campus Police, Maintenance, Audio Visual
03/09/15  2:00 p.m.-3:30 p.m.  Meeting  LRC226  Kim Salt 
Staff Required:
03/09/15  11:30 a.m.-1:30 p.m.  EOPS workshops  LRC226  Rejoice C Chavira 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
03/09/15  12:00 noon-1:00 pm  Student Club  CL218  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
03/09/15  11:00am-12:00pm  Committee Meeting  LRC135  Keith Wurtz 
Staff Required:
03/10/15  3:00 p.m.-4:30 p.m.  committee meeting  LRC135  Bryan Reece 
Staff Required:
03/10/15  1:00-3:00  Committee Meeting  LRC135  Cheryl Marshall 
Staff Required: Custodial
03/11/15  1:00 pm-3:00 pm  Title V Core Staff Meeting  LRC135  Debbie Bogh 
Staff Required:
03/11/15  12:00-2:00  Luncheon  LRC226  Meridyth McLaren 
Staff Required: Custodial
03/11/15  12:00pm-1:00pm  Meeting  LRC107  Academic Senate 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
03/11/15  2PM-6:30PM  YHS home games/meets  Aquatics Center  Heather Chittenden 
Staff Required:
03/12/15  5:00-8:00  Career Networking Night  LRC Foyer  Trinette Barrie/Ernesto Rivera 
Staff Required: Custodial, Grounds, Maintenance, Audio Visual
03/12/15  10:00 am-11;:30 am  All Secretaries Meeting  LRC226  Cyndie St. Jean 
Staff Required:
03/12/15  12:30 p.m.-2:30 p.m.  EOPS workshops  LRC226  Rejoice C Chavira 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
03/12/15  9:00am-1:00pm  School First Retirement Plan  LADM161  Karla Trujillo 
Staff Required:
03/12/15  9:00a-10:00a  Informational  LRC226  Ted Phillips 
Staff Required: Custodial
03/13/15  10:00am-1:30pm  Senate Meeting  LRC226  Ericka Paddock 
Staff Required:
03/17/15  1:00pm-2:30pm  Budget Committee Meeting  LRC226  Mike Strong 
Staff Required:
03/18/15  2PM-6:30PM  YHS home games/meets  Aquatics Center  Heather Chittenden 
Staff Required:
03/19/15  3:00-4:30   CHC Foundation Board meeting  LRC226  Karen Childers 
Staff Required: Custodial
03/20/15  0830-1000  Chairs Council Meeting  ladm 220  Jodi Hanley 
Staff Required: Campus Police
03/23/15  2:00 p.m.-3:30 p.m.  Meeting  LRC226  Kim Salt 
Staff Required:
03/23/15  12:00 noon-1:00 pm  Student Club  LRC226  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
03/23/15  07:30am-5:30pm  Low Angle & Confine Space  LRC110  Mike Alder 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
03/24/15  07:30am-5:30pm  Low Angle & Confine Space  LRC110  Mike Alder 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
03/24/15  3:00 p.m.-4:30 p.m.  committee meeting  LRC135  Bryan Reece 
Staff Required:
03/24/15  12:30 p.m.-2:30 p.m.  EOPS workshops  LRC226  Rejoice C Chavira 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
03/24/15  1:00-3:00  Committee Meeting  LRC135  Cheryl Marshall 
Staff Required: Custodial
03/25/15  11:30 a.m.-1:30 p.m.  EOPS workshops  LRC226  Rejoice C Chavira 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
03/25/15  8:00 am-10:00 am  Management Meeting  LRC226  Cheryl Marshall 
Staff Required:
03/25/15  3:00 pm-4:00 pm  San Manuel ISEEK Grant meeting  LRC226  Michelle Riggs 
Staff Required: Custodial
03/25/15  07:30am-5:30pm  Low Angle & Confine Space  LRC110  Mike Alder 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
03/25/15  12:00pm-1:00pm  Meeting  LRC107  Academic Senate 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
03/27/15  10:00am-1:30pm  Senate Meeting  LRC226  Ericka Paddock 
Staff Required:
03/30/15  11:30 a.m.-1:30 p.m.  EOPS workshops  LRC226  Rejoice C Chavira 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
03/30/15  12:00 noon-1:00 pm  Student Club  CL218  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
04/01/15  12pm-1pm  Department Meeting  LADM 220  Margaret Yau 
Staff Required:
04/01/15  2PM-6:30PM  YHS home games/meets  Aquatics Center  Heather Chittenden 
Staff Required:
04/01/15  07:30am-5:30pm  Low Angle & Confine Space  LRC110  Mike Alder 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
04/02/15  1:00pm-3:00pm  Committee meeting  LRC110  Kirsten Colvey 
Staff Required:
04/02/15  3:00 pm-4:00 pm  Workshop  LRC226  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
04/03/15  2:00pm-3:00pm    LRC226  Michelle Tinoco 
Staff Required:
04/03/15  12:00pm-1:00pm  committee meeting  LRC107  Robert Brown 
Staff Required:
04/03/15  0830-1000  Chairs Council Meeting  ladm 220  Jodi Hanley 
Staff Required: Campus Police
04/03/15  10:00am-1:30pm  Senate Meeting  LRC226  Ericka Paddock 
Staff Required:
04/04/15  0900-1200  Tutoring  MSA 102  Kathy Gibson 
Staff Required:
04/06/15  10:00a.m.-12:00p.m.  Committee Meeting  LRC135  Rebeccah Warren-Marlatt 
Staff Required:
04/06/15  12:00 noon-1:00 pm  Student Club  LRC226  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
04/07/15  3:30p.m.-5:00p.m.  Committee Meeting  LRC226  Reeccah Warren-Marlatt 
Staff Required:
04/07/15  12:00 pm-1:00 pm  Open Forum with the President  LRC226  Cheryl Marshall 
Staff Required: Custodial
04/08/15  1:00 pm-3:00 pm  Title V Core Staff Meeting  LRC135  Debbie Bogh 
Staff Required:
04/08/15  11:30 a.m.-1:30 p.m.  EOPS workshops  LRC226  Rejoice C Chavira 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
04/08/15  12:00pm-1:00pm  Meeting  LRC107  Academic Senate 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
04/09/15  12:30 p.m.-2:30 p.m.  EOPS workshops  LRC226  Rejoice C Chavira 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
04/09/15  9:00am-1:00pm  School First Retirement Plan  LADM161  Karla Trujillo 
Staff Required:
04/09/15  11:30 a.m.-1:00 p.m.  Classified Appreciation Lunch  Cafeteria  Cyndie St. Jean 
Staff Required: Custodial
04/10/15  10:00am-1:30pm  Senate Meeting  LRC226  Ericka Paddock 
Staff Required:
04/11/15  0900-1200  Tutoring  MSA 102  Kathy Gibson 
Staff Required:
04/13/15  11:30 a.m.-1:30 p.m.  EOPS workshops  LRC226  Rejoice C Chavira 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
04/13/15  2:00 p.m.-3:00 p.m.  Meeting  LRC226  Kim Salt 
Staff Required:
04/13/15  12:00 noon-1:00 pm  Student Club  CL218  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
04/13/15  11:00am-12:00pm  Committee Meeting  LRC135  Keith Wurtz 
Staff Required:
04/14/15  3:00 p.m.-4:30 p.m.  committee meeting  LRC135  Bryan Reece 
Staff Required:
04/14/15  12:30 p.m.-2:30 p.m.  EOPS workshops  LRC226  Rejoice C Chavira 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
04/14/15  1:00-3:00  Committee Meeting  LRC135  Cheryl Marshall 
Staff Required: Custodial
04/15/15  3:00-5:00  Meetings  LRC226  CHC President 
Staff Required:
04/15/15  12:00-2:00  Luncheon  LRC226  Meridyth McLaren 
Staff Required: Custodial
04/15/15  2PM-6:30PM  YHS home games/meets  Aquatics Center  Heather Chittenden 
Staff Required:
04/16/15  1:00pm-3:00pm  Committee meeting  LRC110  Kirsten Colvey 
Staff Required:
04/16/15  9:00a-10:00a  Informational  LRC226  Ted Phillips 
Staff Required: Custodial
04/16/15  2:00pm-4:00pm  Committee Meeting  LRC226  Kirsten Colvey 
Staff Required:
04/17/15  10:00am-1:30pm  Senate Meeting  LRC226  Ericka Paddock 
Staff Required:
04/17/15  0830-1000  Chairs Council Meeting  ladm 220  Jodi Hanley 
Staff Required: Campus Police
04/17/15  12:00pm-1:00pm  committee meeting  LRC107  Robert Brown 
Staff Required:
04/18/15  0900-1200  Tutoring  MSA 102  Kathy Gibson 
Staff Required:
04/20/15  12:00 noon-1:00 pm  Student Club  LRC226  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
04/20/15  12:00 pm-1:00 pm  Meeting  CL218  Bryan Reece 
Staff Required:
04/21/15  3:30p.m.-5:00p.m.  Committee Meeting  LRC226  Reeccah Warren-Marlatt 
Staff Required:
04/21/15  1:00pm-2:30pm  Budget Committee Meeting  LRC226  Mike Strong 
Staff Required:
04/22/15  11:30 a.m.-1:30 p.m.  EOPS workshops  LRC226  Rejoice C Chavira 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
04/22/15  8:00 am-10:00 am  Management Meeting  LRC226  Cheryl Marshall 
Staff Required:
04/22/15  3:00 pm-4:00 pm  San Manuel ISEEK Grant meeting  LRC226  Michelle Riggs 
Staff Required: Custodial
04/24/15  10:00am-1:30pm  Senate Meeting  LRC226  Ericka Paddock 
Staff Required:
04/25/15  0900-1200  Tutoring  MSA 102  Kathy Gibson 
Staff Required:
04/27/15  2:00 p.m.-3:30 p.m.  Meeting  LRC226  Kim Salt 
Staff Required:
04/27/15  12:00 noon-1:00 pm  Student Club  LRC226  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
04/28/15  3:00 p.m.-4:30 p.m.  committee meeting  LRC135  Bryan Reece 
Staff Required:
04/28/15  1:00-3:00  Committee Meeting  LRC135  Cheryl Marshall 
Staff Required: Custodial
04/29/15  3:00-5:00  Meetings  LRC226  CHC President 
Staff Required:
04/29/15  2PM-6:30PM  YHS home games/meets  Aquatics Center  Heather Chittenden 
Staff Required:
05/01/15  10:00am-1:30pm  Senate Meeting  LRC226  Ericka Paddock 
Staff Required:
05/01/15  0830-1000  Chairs Council Meeting  ladm 220  Jodi Hanley 
Staff Required: Campus Police
05/01/15  12:00pm-1:00pm  committee meeting  LRC107  Robert Brown 
Staff Required:
05/01/15  2:00pm-3:00pm    LRC226  Michelle Tinoco 
Staff Required:
05/02/15  0900-1200  Tutoring  MSA 102  Kathy Gibson 
Staff Required: Campus Police
05/04/15  12:00 noon-1:00 pm  Student Club  LRC226  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
05/04/15  10:00a.m.-12:00p.m.  Committee Meeting  LRC135  Rebeccah Warren-Marlatt 
Staff Required:
05/05/15  3:30p.m.-5:00p.m.  Committee Meeting  LRC226  Reeccah Warren-Marlatt 
Staff Required:
05/06/15  3:00pm-5:00pm  Meetings  LRC226  CHC President 
Staff Required:
05/06/15  12:00pm-1:00pm  Department Meeting  LADM 220  Margaret Yau 
Staff Required:
05/07/15  1:00pm-3:00pm  Committee meeting  LRC110  Kirsten Colvey 
Staff Required:
05/07/15  3:00 pm-4:00 pm  Workshop  LRC226  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
05/08/15  10:00am-1:30pm  Senate Meeting  LRC226  Ericka Paddock 
Staff Required:
05/08/15  4 p.m.-8 p.m.  EOPS Graduation/Scholars Cerem  PAC  Rejoice C Chavira 
Staff Required: Campus Police, Grounds, Theatre, Audio Visual
05/08/15  1:30pm-3:30pm  End of the year awards  LRC226  Truong 
Staff Required:
05/09/15  0900-1200  Tutoring  msa 102  Kathy Gibson 
Staff Required: Campus Police
05/11/15  2:00 p.m.-3:30 p.m.  Meeting  LRC226  Kim Salt 
Staff Required:
05/11/15  12:00 noon-1:00 pm  Student Club  LRC226  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
05/11/15  11:00am-12:00pm  Committee Meeting  LRC135  Keith Wurtz 
Staff Required:
05/12/15  3:00 p.m.-4:30 p.m.  committee meeting  LRC135  Bryan Reece 
Staff Required:
05/12/15  1:00-3:00  Committee Meeting  LRC135  Cheryl Marshall 
Staff Required: Custodial
05/13/15  1:00 pm-3:00 pm  Title V Core Staff Meeting  LRC135  Debbie Bogh 
Staff Required:
05/13/15  12:00pm-1:00pm  Meeting  LRC107  Academic Senate 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
05/14/15  9:00am-1:00pm  School First Retirement Plan  LADM161  Karla Trujillo 
Staff Required:
05/15/15  12:00pm-1:00pm  committee meeting  LRC107  Robert Brown 
Staff Required:
05/15/15  10:00am-1:30pm  Senate Meeting  LRC226  Ericka Paddock 
Staff Required:
05/15/15  0830-1000  Chairs Council Meeting  ladm 220  Jodi Hanley 
Staff Required: Campus Police
05/16/15  0900-1200  Tutoring  msa 102  Kathy Gibson 
Staff Required: Campus Police
05/18/15  12:00 noon-1:00 pm  Student Club  LRC226  Daniel Bahner 
Staff Required:
05/18/15  12:00 pm-1:00 pm  Meeting  CL218  Bryan Reece 
Staff Required:
05/19/15  3:30p.m.-5:00p.m.  Committee Meeting  LRC226  Reeccah Warren-Marlatt 
Staff Required:
05/19/15  1:00pm-2:30pm  Budget Committee Meeting  LRC226  Mike Strong 
Staff Required:
05/20/15  3:00-5:00  Meeting  LRC226  CHC President 
Staff Required:
05/20/15  10:00 am-11:00 am  meeting  LRC226  Bryan Reece 
Staff Required:
05/21/15  1:00pm-3:00pm  Committee meeting  LRC226  Kirsten Colvey 
Staff Required:
05/21/15  2:00pm-4:00pm  Committee Meeting  LRC226  Kirsten Colvey 
Staff Required:
05/25/15  2:00 p.m.-3:30 p.m.  Meeting  LRC226  Kim Salt 
Staff Required:
05/26/15  3:00 p.m.-4:30 p.m.  committee meeting  LRC135  Bryan Reece 
Staff Required:
05/27/15  3:00 pm-4:00 pm  San Manuel ISEEK Grant meeting  LRC226  Michelle Riggs 
Staff Required: Custodial
05/27/15  12:00pm-1:00pm  Meeting  LRC107  Academic Senate 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
05/29/15  10:00am-1:30pm  Senate Meeting  LRC226  Ericka Paddock 
Staff Required:
06/01/15  10:00a.m.-12:00p.m.  Committee Meeting  LRC135  Rebeccah Warren-Marlatt 
Staff Required:
06/02/15  3:30p.m.-5:00p.m.  Committee Meeting  LRC226  Reeccah Warren-Marlatt 
Staff Required:
06/04/15  2:00-4:00  Committee Meeting  LRC226  Kirsten Colvey 
Staff Required:
06/05/15  10:00am-1:30pm  Senate Meeting  LRC226  Ericka Paddock 
Staff Required:
06/10/15  1:00 pm-3:00 pm  Title V Core Staff Meeting  LRC135  Debbie Bogh 
Staff Required:
06/11/15  10:00 am-11:30 am  All Secretaries Meeting  LRC226  Cyndie St. Jean 
Staff Required:
06/11/15  9:00am-1:00pm  School First Retirement Plan  LADM161  Karla Trujillo 
Staff Required:
06/18/15  3:00-4:30  CHC Foundation Board meeting  LRC226  Karen Childers 
Staff Required: Custodial
06/24/15  8:00 am-10:00 am  Management Team Meeting  LRC226  Cheryl Marshall 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
06/24/15  3:00 PM-4:00 PM  San Manuel ISEEK Grant meeting  LRC226  Michelle Riggs 
Staff Required: Custodial
07/02/15  2:00pm-4:00pm  Committee Meeting  LRC226  Kirsten Colvey 
Staff Required:
07/22/15  8:00 am-10:00 am  Management Team Meeting  LRC226  Cheryl Marshall 
Staff Required: Audio Visual
08/26/15  8:00 am-10:00 am  Management Team Meeting  LRC226  Cheryl Marshall 
Staff Required: Audio Visual